Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Communication Cables >

Fiber Structured Cabling Systems

1-10 Results for

fiber structured cabling systems

from 29612 Products

Overhead Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Steel Armored 8 Self Supporting 4/6/8/12/24 Core

China Overhead Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Steel Armored 8 Self Supporting 4/6/8/12/24 Core on sale
...Fiber optic outdoor cable, steel armored figure 8 self-supporting 4/6/8/12/24 core overhead fiber optic cable PE sheath The GYTC8S/GYTC8A cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, while the loose tubes......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

24 Core GYFTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1km Per Price Armoured ROHS

China 24 Core GYFTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1km Per Price Armoured ROHS on sale
... GYFTA53 Fiber Optical Cable 1km Price Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Decsripttion GYFTA53 The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Singlemode 0.3m Fiber Patch Cables LC UPC - LC UPC 2.0mm Zipcord Duplex OFNR IEC Grade B qulatiy

China Singlemode 0.3m Fiber Patch Cables LC UPC - LC UPC 2.0mm Zipcord  Duplex OFNR IEC Grade B qulatiy on sale
... single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Environmental G657 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Dry Structure for Patch Cords

China Environmental G657 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Dry Structure for Patch Cords on sale
...Environmental G657 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Dry Structure for Patch Cords Quick Detail: Good Mechanical and Environmental Dry Structure Indoor Cable for Pigtails and Patch Cords Features: Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant ......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

High Performance PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With CCC

China High Performance PE Sheathed Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With CCC on sale
...-supporting Optic Fiber Cable : 1.Low Voltage Degree 2.with"CCC" "ISO9001" 3.Good After-Service 4.Copper Core Product Description Self-supporting Optic Fiber Cable : Model No :ADSS(GYFTCY) Product structure: UC fiber, filling compound, PBT fiber loose tube......
Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.

Address: Sunlight Block, Electric and Technology Development District, Xuchang, Henan, China

Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

China Professional DYS / OEM LC Armored Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies on sale
... Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS 6 LC/UPC SM duplex connector blue 2 PCS Cable Structure......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable Reel For Broadcast Vehicles , Indoor Tactical Fiber Cable

China Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable Reel For Broadcast Vehicles , Indoor Tactical Fiber Cable on sale
...Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers For Broadcast vehicles Product description of indoor tactical fiber optic cable The Simplex cable uses single 900µm tight buffered fiber as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as strength......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability

China FTTH Four Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable High Practical Applicability on sale
...FTTH 4 Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Supplier Parameters: Technical data: Fiber Num. Outer diameter (mm) Weight (kg/km) Min. Bending radius(mm) Tension (N) Crash loading (N/100mm) ......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

18 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Non - Metallic Duct And Non - Self Supporting

China 18 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Non - Metallic Duct And Non - Self Supporting on sale
... PE sheath Non-metallic duct and non-self supporting aerial fiber optic cable Description Fiber optic cable GYTA53, 2~288 fibers, central strength member (FRP), jelly filled, fiber contained loose tube and PP filler (if necessary) stranded......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

Multimode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4 6 8 12 Core OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 GYXTW

China Multimode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4 6 8 12 Core OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 GYXTW on sale
...12 Core Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description - The 250μm fiber is positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. - The tubes are filled with a ......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your fiber structured cabling systems inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

kocent optec limited

Products: Multimode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4 6 8 12 Core OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 GYXTW

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber structured cabling systems inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0