Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic ribbon fiber

from 13750 Products

SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cords Single Mode Pigtail For Fiber Terminal Box

China SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cords Single Mode Pigtail For Fiber Terminal Box on sale
...SC/APC Simplex SingleMold Fiber Optic Pigtail SP SM 9/125um 0.9mm 1M Quick Detail: 1. SC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

SKL - 6C FTTH Fiber Optic Cleaver , Fiber Optic Cutter 3 Years Warranty

China SKL - 6C FTTH Fiber Optic Cleaver , Fiber Optic Cutter 3 Years Warranty on sale
...SKL - 6C FTTH Fiber Optic Cleaver , Fiber Optic Cutter 3 Years Warranty This optical fiber cleaver is available with a single fiber adapter for 250 to 900 micron coated single fibers. It is a simple operation for the user to remove......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Fiber Optic Adapter

China Fiber Optic Adapter on sale
...Fiber optic adapter, optical adapter, optic adapter, optic connector [FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MPO, MTRJ, E2000] Features: Zirconia or phosphor bronze sleeve, ......
YHT Technology (HK) Limited

Phone: 86-755-61108961

Address: 2/F, Bldg 3, The 2nd Industrial Park of Tangxi, No.118 of Gushu Xijing Road, Baoan,Shenzhen,China Shenzhen Guangdong 518126 China

High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘

China High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ on sale
...High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Connectors 96 Fibers

China MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Connectors 96 Fibers on sale
... interface, data processing networks, telecommunication networks, asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM). MPO patch cord can be ribbon fiber cable or...
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers

China Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers on sale
...Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers 1. Application The line is mainly for producing optical fiber ribbons with six or twelve fibers. It can meet with YD/T979-1998 standard and satisfy the application......
Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 16th Floor, Building C, Fortune Plaza, No.287, Suixi Road, Hefei, Anhui, China

Loose Tube Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable Fig 8 Aerial Application Convenient Installation

China Loose Tube Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable Fig 8 Aerial Application Convenient Installation on sale
...Loose Tube Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable Fig 8 Aerial Application Convenient Installation Applications The figure 8 cables are suitable for installation in aerial environment for long haul communication. Main Features Up to 144 fibers. The loose......
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

Fiber Optic outdoor splice box / dome closure 288Core Ribbon Fan Out

China Fiber Optic outdoor splice box / dome closure 288Core Ribbon Fan Out on sale
... the continuation and protection of fiber optical cable, which is not only suitable for optical fiber ribbon cables, but also for bunchy cables. FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers various kinds of fiber optic splice closure with different......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Joint Closure 288 Core , 4 In 4 Out Horizontal Fiber Optic Junction Box

China Fiber Optic Joint Closure 288 Core , 4 In 4 Out Horizontal Fiber Optic Junction Box on sale
...Outdoor Fiber Splice Enclosure , 4 In 4 Out Horizontal Fiber Optic Junction Box 1. Description: Arc horizontal type optical splice closure with seal fitting, Material: Super high strengthened PC material, With fiber optic splice tray Applying to direct ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC PC Mulitmode MM 62.5 / 125 um Simplex 0.9mm 1.5 Meter

China Fiber Optic Pigtail SC PC Mulitmode MM 62.5 / 125 um Simplex 0.9mm 1.5 Meter on sale
... to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduce the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

Submit your fiber optic ribbon fiber inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: Fiber Optic Pigtail SC PC Mulitmode MM 62.5 / 125 um Simplex 0.9mm 1.5 Meter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic ribbon fiber inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0