Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Active Components >

Fiber Optic Receiver Module

1-10 Results for

fiber optic receiver module

from 15768 Products

SFP 25G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1330nm 10km Single Mode CE RoSH Compliant

China SFP 25G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1330nm 10km Single Mode CE RoSH Compliant on sale
...SFP 25G CWDM Transceiver Module 1330nm 10km Single Mode Transceiver Product Features Supports up to 28.1Gbps bit rates Single +3.......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

25G SFP28 LR SM Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km For Industrial Temperature

China 25G SFP28 LR SM Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km For Industrial Temperature on sale
...25G SFP28 LR SM 1310nm 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver For Industrial Temperature Description 25G SFP28 LR single-mode 1310nm 10km transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to 25.78Gb......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Equipment 10/100Mbps Single Mode 20km 25km USB Power Supply

China Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Equipment 10/100Mbps Single Mode 20km 25km USB Power Supply on sale
...fiber optic equipment 10/100Mbps single mode 20km 25km media converter 1. Description: OFS-WS01/02-20 Series Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

80km 1550nm Used Cisco Modules , SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR

China 80km 1550nm Used Cisco Modules , SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR on sale
...-ZR 1550nm 80km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Package (Form Factor) X2 Data Rate (typical) 10.3 Gb/s Centre Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Diagnostics Digital Monitor Transmitter Cooled EA-DFB Laser Receiver APD photo detector......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

Realtime 1080P/60HZ HDMI To Fiber Optical Video Transceiver 20KM Single mode HDMI to Fiber Extender

China Realtime 1080P/60HZ HDMI To Fiber Optical Video Transceiver 20KM Single mode HDMI to Fiber Extender on sale
... HDMI optical fiber audio/ video extender (LC), 20KM multimode transceiver,1080P 60HZ, Overview HDMI without compression optical transceiver is a set of extender device of high-definition video transmission which use fiber optic, just need a single fiber......
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

15 Seconds Light Sensor Toy Sound Module Custom Product Crafts Music Box Applied

China 15 Seconds Light Sensor Toy Sound Module Custom Product Crafts Music Box Applied on sale
...Light Sensor Sound Module For Crafts Music Box , Children Sound Book Specifications 1. Module size: 95*45*8.5mm (our existing mold, custom shape also welcome) 2.IC duration: 1~60seconds custom ......
Tung wing electronics(shenzhen) co.,ltd

Address: No.18 Xuegang Road South, Shangxue Village, Bantian Street, Buji Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China

Class B+ Single Fiber FTTH ONT 1GE 3FE WIFI FTX EPON ONU 4 port For FTTH Solutions

China Class B+ Single Fiber FTTH ONT 1GE 3FE WIFI FTX EPON ONU 4 port For FTTH Solutions on sale
...Class B+ Single Fiber FTTH ONT 1GE 3FE WIFI FTX EPON ONU 4 port For FTTH Solutions Product descriptions: * 1GE3FE+......
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Address: No.1309,shanglinyuan 4th Rd,High-Tech district,Xi’an 10117,Shaanxi China

TORX176 Mosfet Power Module FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE

China TORX176 Mosfet Power Module FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE on sale
Stock Offer (Hot Sell) Part No. Quantity Brand D/C Package LP38691DTX-5.0 14958 NS 11+ TO-252 LP38693MP-3.3 9065 NS 12+ SOT-223 LP38693MP-5.0 9136 TI 16+ SOT-223 LP38693MP-ADJ 7756 TI 16+ SOT-223 LP38693MPX-5.0 11763 TI 13+ SOT-5 LP38693MPX-ADJ 5755 TI 15......
Anterwell Technology Ltd.

Address: B-9P/10N Duhui 100 Building Futian District, Shenzhen,China

SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC

China SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC on sale
...Optical Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm With WDM For Cable TV AGC Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

SC MM Fiber Optic Loopback module patch cable OM1 62.5 / 125 , OM2 50 /125 LSZH With Black Plastic Shell

China SC MM  Fiber Optic Loopback module patch cable  OM1 62.5 / 125 ,  OM2  50 /125 LSZH With Black Plastic Shell on sale
...SC MM Fiber Optic Loopback module patch cable OM1 62.5 / 125 , OM2 50 /125 LSZH With Black Plastic Shell Fiber Optic Loopback modules are also called optical loopback adapters. They are designed for testing, engineering and the......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Submit your fiber optic receiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Products: SC MM Fiber Optic Loopback module patch cable OM1 62.5 / 125 , OM2 50 /125 LSZH With Black Plastic Shell

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic receiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0