Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic fibers

from 294408 Products

Huawei OSN9800 Fiber Optic Equipment OTN Platform 400G per Slot Capacity Huawei OSN9800 Series

China Huawei OSN9800 Fiber Optic Equipment OTN Platform 400G per Slot Capacity Huawei OSN9800 Series on sale
...Details Images OSN 3500 The OptiX OSN 3500 is an intelligent optical switching system with universal switch architecture. That is, the OptiX OSN 3500 can be used ......
Changsha Xinghe Da Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2506 Xidi Building, No. 8 Fenglin Third Road, Yuelu District, Changsha City, Hunan Province

EPON ONU 1GE Single Port Fiber Optical Network Unit10/100/1000M Fiber Router Modem Compatible HUAWE VSOL ZTE

China EPON ONU 1GE Single Port Fiber Optical Network Unit10/100/1000M Fiber Router Modem Compatible HUAWE VSOL ZTE on sale
Product Description 1GE Ethernet ports PON ONU for FTTH solution It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on ......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

Aerial fiber optic Fiber Optic Storage Easy installation for cable storage

China Aerial fiber optic Fiber Optic Storage Easy installation for cable storage on sale
...Aerial fiber optic Fiber Optic Storage Mount for cable storage Quick Detail: optica fiber cable storge, it can storge 12~20m each one. Description: 1. optica fiber cable storge 2. for over head Applications: Mount on the pole......
Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd

Address: Shangcunling,meitian Zhongluotan Town,Baiyun District Guangzhou city, Guangdong PR China

280pcs Fiber Optic Tools Fiber / Optical Fiber Clean Kim Wipes 12Kg

China 280pcs Fiber Optic Tools Fiber / Optical Fiber Clean Kim Wipes  12Kg on sale
...280pcs Fiber Optic Tools Fiber / Optical Fiber Clean Kim Wipes 12Kg ♦ Introduction Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Wipes is necessary in fiber optic industry. Used with alcohol, this nearly lint free tissue is ideal for fiber and connector end face ......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Optical Fiber Media Converter Full Duplex

China 10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Optical Fiber Media Converter Full Duplex on sale
...10 / 100M Singlemode Fiber Optical Fiber Media Converter Full Duplex Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃ Main ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

single mode duplex armour SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon fiber optic fiber ftth patch cord

China single mode duplex armour SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon fiber optic fiber ftth patch cord on sale
...single mode duplex armour SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon fiber optic fiber ftth patch cord 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: info@sogootech.com; Whatsapp/wechat: +86-150-1946-5365

22 Mm FTTH Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Drop Cable Clamp Plastic Housing Material

China 22 Mm FTTH Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Drop Cable Clamp Plastic Housing Material on sale
...22 Mm FTTH Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Drop Cable Clamp Plastic Housing Material Product Description Drop FTTH Clamp Stainless Tension for Fiber Optic Drop Cable De Fibra Abrazad MODEL CLAMPS-1 Bail length(mm) 22 Cable size......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Single Fiber Optical Fiber Cleaver For Bare Fiber Or Tight Buffer Fiber

China Single Fiber Optical Fiber Cleaver For Bare Fiber Or Tight Buffer Fiber on sale
...-FTFCS01 , Single Fiber Optical Fiber Cleaver For Bare Fiber Or Tight Buffer Fiber FA-FTFCS01 fiber cleaver is a high precision cutting tool of single fiber.It is suitable for for 250μm fiber and also 900μm fiber. No special skill......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Black Fosc Fiber Optic Closure 96/192 Fibers , Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure

China Black Fosc Fiber Optic Closure 96/192 Fibers , Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure on sale
...96/192 fibers Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Fiber Optic Enclosure Fiber Optic Closure Types GPJ-07HC Fiber Optic Splice Closure Specification ● The strong housing provide fire resistant, waterproof and quakeproof while protecting......
Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Maodu Industrial Zone, Moushan Town, Yuyao, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China

Low Loss Adapter Fiber Optic , Fiber Connector Adapters 6 Years Warranty

China Low Loss Adapter Fiber Optic , Fiber Connector Adapters 6 Years Warranty on sale
... > Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ aapter Serial Number: ZZTAD-MTRJ1 Competitive Advantage: Telcordia GR-326, IEC, TIA/EIA Standard compliant. 100% Optical performance inspection. Low Insertion Loss. RoHS Compliance. Customized design and production. Optical......
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fu Young Town, Bao An District 518100, Shen Zhen City,China.

Submit your fiber optic fibers inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Products: Low Loss Adapter Fiber Optic , Fiber Connector Adapters 6 Years Warranty

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic fibers inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0