Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic center inc

from 3919 Products

1m (3ft) 12 Fibers Female to Female MPO Trunk Cable Polarity B LSZH OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber

China 1m (3ft) 12 Fibers Female to Female MPO Trunk Cable Polarity B LSZH OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber on sale
...Fibers Multimode OM3 MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable) MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO patch cord, using SENKO MPO Connectors, multimode 50/125 micron OM3 (Aqua) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber......
FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED

Address: RM32,11/F LEE KA IND BLDG 8 NG FONG ST SAN PO KONG KLN HONGKONG

OM5 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Breakout UPC Data Center Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China OM5 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Breakout UPC Data Center Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
...backbone fiber optic cables in equipment rooms of smart building cabling system as well as all data centers. Standardized components, de-engineered, ensure data center production in factories and realize the overall delivery to customers. Customers can...
TC Smart Systems Group

Address: No.618, Guangxing Rd, Songjiang District, Shanghai, P.R. China

FC Connector Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Applicate For Fiber Optic Bare Cable Of Test Center

China FC Connector Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Applicate For Fiber Optic Bare Cable Of Test Center on sale
Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: FC Connector Bare Fiber Adapter Applicate For Fiber Optic Bare Cable Of Test Center Fiber Optic Adaptor Description : New Light Optics FC type bare fiber optic cable adaptor is made of metal material and have long FC connector type and short FC connector type with same function , different length of the connector dosen't effect the functions . FC , SC , ST , LC Bare fiber optic adaptor are popuplar in fiber optic...
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Center Pressure Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Adjustable Speed 40W

China Center Pressure Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Adjustable Speed 40W on sale
... machine central pressure type is a machine specially for polishing all types of the fiber optic connnectors, like the fiber optic patchcord, pigtail, ribbon patchcord/pigtail, adding connectors fo the PLC splitter, energy fiber, glass fiber, and fiber is...
Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Building C, No.42 Gongye Road, Xinerhong Lane, Shajing Street, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China, 518125

OM3 50/125um Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC Multimode 2.0mm Duplex Data Center Fiber Optic Cable

China OM3 50/125um Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC Multimode 2.0mm Duplex Data Center Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...known as fiber optic patch cord) are connector plugs that are installed at both ends of the light to enable optical road activity connections. Multimode fiber optic connector connection head connection types have MPO/MTP, E2000, LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ,...
TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.

Address: Takfly Industrial Park, Tongsheng Community,Dalang Street, Longhua District,Shenzhen,518109,China

Data Center Cabinet Rack Mount 65dB Fiber Optic Patch Panel

China Data Center Cabinet Rack Mount 65dB Fiber Optic Patch Panel on sale
... are ideal for high density LAN interconnect or cross-connect patching.It can terminate or splice from 12 to 48 fibers, in various types of connectors SC LC ST FC E2000, etc. This sliding patch panel provide a mean to store the spliced optical fibers in...
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: A507 5F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

Single Mode 62.5/125 ST-ST Fiber Optic Jumper Cable For Data Center

China Single Mode 62.5/125 ST-ST Fiber Optic Jumper Cable For Data Center on sale
...Fiber Cable 62.5/125 ST-ST Fiber Optic Jumper For Data Center 1. Basic Introduction: ST UPC to ST UPC fiber optic patch cord is used to connect fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to equipment. It comprises a patch cable terminated with ST fiber optic connectors at both ends. Both simplex and duplex types are available with Singlemode and Multimode optic fiber types supported. ST to ST fiber......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: Optical Valley Industrial Park, Wuhan, China

24F MPO To LC Fiber Optic MPO MTP Cable OM4 Cassette Module For Data Center

China 24F MPO To LC Fiber Optic MPO MTP Cable OM4 Cassette Module For Data Center on sale
...Fiber Optic MPO to LC Multimode OM4 Cassette Module for Data Center The Hangalaxy MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Module is designed for the secure transition between MPO and LC discrete connectors. It’s suitable for high-density backplane and data center cabling which offers excellent benefits in terms of on-site installation time and space saving. This Fiber Optic......
Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 5F, Bldg. A3, Innovation and Pioneer Park, Hangcheng Avenue, Baoan, Shenzhen, China

10 Gigabit data center Fiber Optic Switch 12 1G / 10G RJ45 ports 2 10G SFP+ optical ports

China 10 Gigabit data center Fiber Optic Switch 12 1G / 10G RJ45 ports 2 10G SFP+ optical ports on sale
..., L2/L3 full wire-speed forwarding. With the modular design, it provides 12 1G/10G RJ45 ports, 2 10G SFP+ optical ports, 1 Console port,...
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM5 Premium LSZH

China LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM5 Premium LSZH on sale
...high-speed data center applications with using two fibers to transmit from 40GBs up to 100GBs. With the emergence of SWDM (Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing) applications in data centers, OM5 fiber cables provide optimal support and performance at...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Submit your fiber optic center inc inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM5 Premium LSZH

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic center inc inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0