Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber fiber optic adapter

from 50250 Products

Fiber Optic Adapter LC APC to LC APC SM Bulkhead Duplex IL< 0.2dB with reduced flange auto shutter adapter

China Fiber Optic Adapter  LC APC to LC APC SM Bulkhead Duplex IL< 0.2dB with reduced flange auto shutter adapter on sale
...Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC to E2000 APC Bulkhead Simplex IL< 0.2dB with full flange Optical Adapter are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the Adapters......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Fiber Optic Adapter SC MM Simplex and Duplex High Stability For FTTX networks

China Fiber Optic Adapter SC MM Simplex and Duplex High Stability For FTTX networks on sale
... wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD supplies a complete line of Fiber Optic Adapters, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapters Manufacturer, Fiber Optic...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 To 96 Core , Wall Mounte Optical Termination Box

China Fiber Optic Splice Closure 16 To 96 Core , Wall Mounte Optical Termination Box on sale
... , Wall Mounte Optical Termination Box Fiber Terminal Box (FTB) generally refers to the box shape fiber optic management products used to protect and distribute the optical fiber links in FTTH Networks. FiberStore typical optical fiber terminal boxes (FTB......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Fiber Optic adapter LC/APC DX adapter with integrated plastic shutter short flange

China Fiber Optic adapter LC/APC DX adapter with integrated plastic shutter short flange on sale
...Fiber Optic adapter LC/APC DX adapter with integrated plastic shutter short flange LC Shutter adapter You are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Shutter adapter LC DX adapter with integrated shutter Serial Number: ZZTAD-LC11-D-0 Competitive Advantage: ......
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fu Young Town, Bao An District 518100, Shen Zhen City,China.

LC-LC Square Type Plastic Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter

China LC-LC Square Type Plastic Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter on sale
... OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic Adapter FC (female) - LC (female) adapter with Exchangeability

China Fiber Optic Adapter FC (female) - LC (female) adapter with Exchangeability on sale
...Fiber Optic Adapter FC (female) - LC (female) adapter with Exchangeability Product Description: Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter We provide hybrid female to female optical adapters to connect to different types of optical connectors. The main products include FC......
Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 12/F, No. 2036, North Zhongshan Road, Putuo District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic Adapter with Metal Housing, FC-FC, SM, Simplex

China Fiber Optic Adapter with Metal Housing, FC-FC, SM, Simplex on sale
... Options of Optostar fiber adapters: Interface types: SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MTRJ, hybrid and bare fiber Single or multi-mode Simplex, duplex and quadplex Housing materials: plastic or metal Hybrid adapters: SC-LC......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-26400198

Address: nanxin road,haide second road

Fiber Optic female to male FC to SC hybrid adapter

China Fiber Optic female to male FC to SC hybrid adapter on sale
... Details: Plastic box or according to customer's request Delivery Detail: In 3 days Fiber Optic Simplex FC to SC mating sleeves hybrid adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Fiber Optic Adapter

China Fiber Optic Adapter on sale
...Fiber optic adapter singlemode or multimode; simplex or duplex; 1. APPLICATIONS:CATV, Telecommunication networks, Test equipment, Active device/Transceiver, ......
Yuarnet Co,. Limited

Phone: 86-755-27604982

Address: Shiyan town, Shenzhen, GuangDong, China

Fiber Optic Adapter St-SC (FOA- ST-SC)

China Fiber Optic Adapter St-SC (FOA- ST-SC) on sale
...Fiber optic adapter ST-SC Item No.: FOA- ST-SC Fiber optic adapter single mode simplex 1. Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve 2. Good reliability&stability 3. Single mode/Muti-mode Single mode simplex sc adapter Specifications 1. Telecommunication Networks, etc 2. ......
Cixi Tengxin E & T Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-574-63072401

Address: 53#Maima East Henghe Cixi

Submit your fiber fiber optic adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Cixi Tengxin E & T Co., Ltd.

Products: Fiber Optic Adapter St-SC (FOA- ST-SC)

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber fiber optic adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0