Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Female And Male Fixed Attenuator

1-10 Results for

female and male fixed attenuator

from 380 Products

Female To Male Multimode Attenuator , Variable Optical Attenuator For Acccess Network

China Female To Male Multimode Attenuator , Variable Optical Attenuator For Acccess Network on sale
... by the photo detector to within the limits of the optical receiver. We can provide female to male (plug type), Bulkhead-fixed value attenuator, in-line attenuator and variable attenuators. Application - Telecommunications,acccess network - Optic fiber...
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Female To Male Fixed Optical Attenuator , SC/SC Fiber Fast Connector With Plastic Shell

China Female To Male Fixed Optical Attenuator , SC/SC  Fiber Fast Connector With Plastic Shell on sale
...manufacturer Sopto fixed attenuator SC/SC Female to Male APC 5DB SM with Plastic shell Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

FC/UPC build out male to female attenuator with fixed attenuation value 5dB 10dB

China FC/UPC build out male to female attenuator with fixed attenuation value 5dB 10dB on sale
...FC/UPC build out male to female attenuator with fixed attenuation value 5dB 10dB FC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

FC APC Female To Male 10db Attenuator Green Color For Optical Power Equalization

China FC APC Female To Male 10db Attenuator Green Color For Optical Power Equalization on sale
... APC female to male 10dB fiber optic Attenuator FC APC 10db female male Fiber Optic Attenuator Quick details: FC/APC 10dB Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuator 1-30dB is available Good quality Best price Fast delivery FC/APC 10dB Fixed Fiber......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

N type attenuator 10 Watt 3Ghz N male to N female hex nut fixed attenuators / N-JK10W3G

China N type attenuator 10 Watt 3Ghz N male to N female hex nut fixed attenuators / N-JK10W3G on sale
... RF attenuator with low VSWR and low power. All kinds of N type male and female fixed attenuators. The average power ratings from 1 - 300 watts available in 3, 6, 10, 20 & 30 dB. Fixed attenuators from 1 Watt to 300 Watts Fixed attenuators......
Golden Coral Technology Ltd.

SC, LC , FC , ST, MU Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug - in Type (FC APC F-M )

China SC, LC , FC , ST, MU Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug - in Type (FC APC F-M ) on sale
...Attenautor Fiber Optic Female to Male fixed attenuator (F-M attenuator) is a kind of attenaution adjustable attenuator which one end is connector type, the other end is adapter type (known as male to female) . Male to female type fixed attenuator is mainly......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

MPO APC Fixed Optical Attenua Female To Male 12 Core Ftth Fibre Optical

China MPO APC Fixed Optical Attenua Female To Male 12 Core Ftth Fibre Optical on sale
...MPO APC Fixed Optical Attenua Female To Male 12 Core Ftth Fibre Optical MPO APC 12core fiber attenuator female to male optical fibre connector 1 3 5 7 9 10 15 20 25 30dB ftth fibra optica Item Unit Parameter Operating......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Highly Reliable ST Female To Male Single Mode Attenuator 0dB 9 / 125μm Stable For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

China Highly Reliable ST Female To Male Single Mode Attenuator 0dB 9 / 125μm Stable For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network on sale
... FTTB FTTX Network Fixed Female to male attenuators from OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on products. Depending on the project or need, fixed attenuators can limit (attenuate) the amount of......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator ST Connector Type Fixed Optical Attenuator

China Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator ST Connector Type Fixed Optical Attenuator on sale
...ST Connector Type Female to Male Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Features: . pluggable . Environmentally stable . High performance . Broadband coverage . Complied with Telcordia (GR-910-CORE and ......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Step RF Coaxial Attenuator , Black Microwave Fixed Attenuator Lowest Antenuation

China Step RF Coaxial Attenuator , Black Microwave Fixed Attenuator Lowest Antenuation on sale
...DC - 3GHz 50 ohm 20W N Male N Female RF Coaxial fixed Attenuators Details: l Excellent electrical performance l Lowest antenuation tolerance l Low VSWR l Totally maintenance free Our Services 1: We ......
ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD

Address: 15th floor,rongchao mansion,longcheng street,longgang,shenzhen,china

Submit your female and male fixed attenuator inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD

Products: Step RF Coaxial Attenuator , Black Microwave Fixed Attenuator Lowest Antenuation

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit female and male fixed attenuator inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0