Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software >

Cisco Fiber Optic Router

1-10 Results for

cisco fiber optic router

from 112 Products

Small Business Gigabit Cisco Fiber Optic Router CISCO1921/K9 One Year Warranty

China Small Business Gigabit Cisco Fiber Optic Router CISCO1921/K9 One Year Warranty on sale
Product Description: CISCO1921/K9: Cisco ISR 1900 Series, Cisco 1921 Modular Router, 2 GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 512DRAM, IP Base Product Code CISCO1921/K9 Rack Units 1U Interfaces 2 integrated 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports: GE0/0&GE0/1 Expansion Slot(s) 2 enhanced ......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Cisco ASR 1002-X 8GB High-end Enterprise 10-Gigabit Modular 5G Core Optical Fiber Wifi Router

China Cisco ASR 1002-X 8GB High-end Enterprise 10-Gigabit Modular 5G Core Optical Fiber Wifi Router on sale
Cisco ASR 1002-X 8GB High-end Enterprise 10-Gigabit Modular 5G Core Optical Fiber Wifi Router Descriptions of ASR 1000 series Cisco's ASR 1000 series routers provide service providers and enterprises with industry-leading performance, service capability, reliability and efficiency in a compact form factor. With an innovative new Cisco......
Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.

Address: 27-27D, North Bldg., Guangye Bldg., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Original for CISCO 1310nm for fiber optic wireless router SFP-10G-LR 10KM

China Original for CISCO   1310nm for fiber optic wireless router SFP-10G-LR  10KM on sale
... Cisco Product status Stock Q: What about the quality ? A:100% original with new package. we will test each item before posted to make sure each item with good ......
Guangzhou Beicheng Information Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 612, No.1 Qingxu Street, Tianhe District, Guangzhou (Building A5)

TX1490/RX1550nm WDM Bidi Sfp Transceiver , Up To 160km Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

China TX1490/RX1550nm WDM Bidi Sfp Transceiver , Up To 160km Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver on sale
PN: LSB4512-3LCD160 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm upto 160km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco The Linkopto Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot......
Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd

Address: 6/F,NO.2 Building,Delux Industrial Park,Guanlan Hi-tech park,Longhua Dist,Shenzhen,China

Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module

China Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Gigabit Ethernet fiber single module on sale
.../output device that plugs into Fast Ethernet ports, dual-rate Fast/Gigabit Ethernet ports, or Gigabit Ethernet ports of a Cisco switch or router, linking the port with the fiber cabling network. Main features include the following: ●Hot-swappable when...
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

1.25Gb/S Bi Directional SC Optical Transceiver Module SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx

China 1.25Gb/S Bi Directional SC Optical Transceiver Module SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx on sale
...Optical Transceiver Module, Cisco HP Juniper Compatible The WDM Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable (BiDi SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. It interfaces a network device mother board (for a switch, router or similar device) to a fiber optic......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers

China 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers on sale
...Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief Introduction: 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm 6,SFP optical transceiver 7,1.25G SFP 8,CIsco......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER

China Ethernet 40G 28AWG QSFP to QSFP Cable Compatible CISCO H3C JUNIPER on sale
...CISCO H3C JUNIPER Quick detail: Name 40G Base cable QSFP+ 3m Twinax cable assembly Model CAB-QSFP/QSFP-P3M Brand KCO Product type QSFP+ to QSF + Speed 40 GBPS Connect type 40G QSFP (1pc) to 40G QSFP (1pc) Wire diameter 28 AWG Cable length 10 meters Warranty time 3 years Using: - Optical fiber pipe, - 10G Ethernet, - Network storage, - Electricity hubs, - Switches, - Routers......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Cisco CWDM-XFP-1410-10 Compatible 1410nm 10g Xfp Transceiver

China Cisco CWDM-XFP-1410-10 Compatible 1410nm 10g Xfp Transceiver on sale
Cisco CWDM-XFP-1410-10 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1410nm 10km Transceiver Module Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is inserted in devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC, SFP, XFP). We provide a full range of optical......
Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Blgd 3,Zone 1,Guangyayuan industrial Park, Bantian street,Longgang district,Shenzhen, China

FTLX1471D3BCL FTLX1471D3BTL FTLX1471D3BCV SFP+ LR 10G 1310nm 10KM single fiber mode optical module transceiver

China FTLX1471D3BCL FTLX1471D3BTL FTLX1471D3BCV SFP+ LR 10G 1310nm 10KM single fiber mode optical module transceiver on sale
FTLX1471D3BCL FTLX1471D3BTL FTLX1471D3BCV SFP+ LR 10G 1310nm 10KM single fiber mode optical module transceiver Brand CISCO Place of origin Malaysia Form Factor SFP+ LR Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Data Rate (max) 10Gb Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃ Power ......
Uonel Co.Limtied

Address: B-1906,Zhantao-Tech mansion ,Minzhi road 1079,longhua Dis,shenzhen 518110 China

Submit your cisco fiber optic router inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Uonel Co.Limtied

Products: FTLX1471D3BCL FTLX1471D3BTL FTLX1471D3BCV SFP+ LR 10G 1310nm 10KM single fiber mode optical module transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cisco fiber optic router inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0