Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cisco 16 port router

from 47 Products

Cisco Router Modules HWIC-16A 16-Port Async HWIC Cisco Router High-Speed WAN Interface card

China Cisco Router Modules HWIC-16A 16-Port Async HWIC Cisco Router High-Speed WAN Interface card on sale
HWIC-16A 2960 Stack Module 16-Port Asynchronous High-Speed WAN Cisco HWIC-16A TBasic Parameters: General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Product ID: HWIC-16A Product Description: 16-Port Async HWIC Product Type: HWIC Marketing Information The HWIC-16A ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

16 Port Ethernet Cisco 10g Line Card , WS-X6716-10G-3CXL Router Line Card

China 16 Port Ethernet Cisco 10g Line Card , WS-X6716-10G-3CXL Router Line Card on sale
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 16 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2-10GB WS-F6700-DFC3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL= Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with DFC3CXL Expansion. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X6716-10G-3CXL......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Security Bundle Cisco ISR 4331 Router / High Speed Cisco Modem Router

China Security Bundle Cisco ISR 4331 Router / High Speed Cisco Modem Router on sale
...Router ISR4331-VSEC/K9 Used Cisco Router Product Code Cisco ISR4331-SEC/K9 Bundle Security Bundle Aggregate Throughput 100 Mbps to 300 Mbps Total onboard WAN or LAN 10/100/1000 ports 3 RJ-45-based ports 2 SFP-based ports 2 Enhanced service-module (SM-X) slot 1 NIM (Network Interface Modules) slots 2 Onboard ISC slot 1 Memory 4 GB (default) / 16 GB (maximum) Flash Memory 4 GB (default) / 16......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers With LC Connector SFP-OC48-SR

China CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers With LC Connector SFP-OC48-SR on sale
... Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be...
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Cisco X2-10GB-ER-LL 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module

China Cisco X2-10GB-ER-LL  1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module on sale
Product overview The Cisco® 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Figure 1. Cisco 10GBASE X2 and ......
SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED

Address: Room E1 6/F,Wang Kwang,Ind Bldg,45 Hong To Road,Kwun Tong,HongKong

Original new cisco Module NIM-1CE1T1-PRI=

China Original new cisco Module NIM-1CE1T1-PRI= on sale
...port Multiflex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module Condition : New original cisco module with one year warranty . You may are interested in the following products Product Description NIM-1CE1T1-PRI 16 Channel Async serieal interface for ISR4000 series router NIM-4T 4-Port Serial WAN Interface card SM-X-6X1G SM-X module with 6-port dual-mode GE / SFP SM-X-4X1G-1X10G SM-X module with 4-port......
Beijing Baochuangchaorui Technology

CISCO1921-SEC/K9

China CISCO1921-SEC/K9 on sale
Overview Quick Details Products Status: Stock Type: Wired Application: Enterprise Function: Firewall, QoS, VPN LAN Ports: 2 WAN Ports: 2 Certification: CISCO Brand Name: CISCO, cisco Model Number: CISCO1921-SEC/K9 Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland......
Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room 815, Block B, Shang'ao Century Building, Xisanqi, Haidian, Beijing, P.R. China

Cisco Router CISCO3845-VMSS/K9

China Cisco Router CISCO3845-VMSS/K9 on sale
...Cisco router CISCO3845-VMSS/K9 Cisco 3800 Series Features Cisco 3825/3825-NOVPN Cisco 3845/3845-NOVPN Physical Specifications Dimensions (H x W x D) • 3.5 x 17.1 x 14.7 in. • 2 rack units (2RU) • 5.25 x 17.25 x 16 in. • 3RU Weight (minimum) 23 lb 35 lb Rack-mounting Yes, 19- and 23-in. options Yes, 19- and 23-in. options 10/100/1000 GE port 2 2 SFP port......
Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-21-70075953

Address: Shanghai,China

C2911-VSEC-SRE/K9 router

China C2911-VSEC-SRE/K9  router on sale
...Cisco Systems 2921 Sre Bundle Sre 700-PVDM3-32 Uc Sec License Pack Cisco Systems 2911 Sre Bundle 300 PVDM3-16-Uc Sec License Pak Manufacturer Part# C2911-VSEC-SRE/K9 Product Type: Multi Service Router Number of Ports: 3 Product Series: 2900 Product Model: 2911 Input Voltage Range: 100 V AC to 240 V AC Description: C2911-VSEC-SRE/K9 The Cisco Services Ready Engine (SRE) modules are router blades for the Cisco......
Xinwangaoxiang (beijing) technology co.,ltd

Phone: 86-010-5871-5298

Address: Rm2108,bldg2,shuimutiancheng,Haidian District,Beijing,China

Cisco Spares and Accessories (2MEM-PRP-1G)

China Cisco Spares and Accessories (2MEM-PRP-1G) on sale
Place of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name Cisco Model Number 2MEM-PRP-1G Payment & Shipping Terms: FOB Price: US $ 3, 000-4, 000/ Piece Get Latest Price Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces good Port: HongKong Packaging Details: Cartons ......
Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.

Phone: 86-27-87260192

Address: Room 1206, Century Plaza B, 14th Zhongnan Road, Wuhan District, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Submit your cisco 16 port router inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.

Products: Cisco Spares and Accessories (2MEM-PRP-1G)

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cisco 16 port router inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0