Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Minerals & Metallurgy > Zinc >

Brass Housing And Brass Body

1-10 Results for

brass housing and brass body

from 7460 Products

high precision Custom Brass Casting ISO9001 Brass Sand Casting Pump Impeller

China high precision Custom Brass Casting ISO9001 Brass Sand Casting Pump Impeller on sale
...Custom Made ISO9001 Brass Sand Casting Pump Impeller , high precision parts Main Character: 1. Family: Casting 2. Name: Pump impeller 3. Material: ......
DONGGUAN YIHUI HARDWARES MACHINE ACCESSARIES CO., LTD.

Address: Room 203, No. 2 Zhenxing South Road,Gaobu Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province

Brass Construction Water Spray Gun Nozzle Cover Handle With Impact Protection for Hot Water

China Brass Construction Water Spray Gun Nozzle Cover Handle With Impact Protection for Hot Water on sale
... Industrial Blue Washing Nozzle with Cover Handle for Hot Water Cleaning * Brass construction, CW617N, EN 12165-1998, low lead brass for drinking water. * Seal EPDM suited for food and drinking water. * Heavy......
HYGARTECH MANUFACTURING CO., LTD

Address: 2th/F, No.29 Pingcheng West Road, Haicang, Xiamen, China

Singmode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Dulex Adapter Nickel Plated Brass Body

China Singmode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Dulex Adapter Nickel Plated Brass Body on sale
... Dulex Adapter Nickel Plated Brass Body Product Description 1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss 2. High prcision alignment 3. Nickel plated brass body 4. Use in Single-mode or Multimode applications 5 .Choice of housing material and sleeve......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Hexagon brass extrusion Rods C38500 CuZn39Pb3 CuZn39Pb2 CW612N C37700

China Hexagon brass extrusion Rods C38500 CuZn39Pb3  CuZn39Pb2 CW612N C37700 on sale
.... We also offer copper alloy / brass rods in custom shape as per requirement. These copper alloy / brass rods and bars are used in manufacturing of shafts, lock bodies, gears, automat parts, screws, nuts......
DACO Industrial Co., Ltd

Address: Huangze town, Shengzhou City, ZheJiang Province

Lawn / Garden Irrigation Portable Brass Water Sprinkler With 1/2 Inch Nozzle

China Lawn / Garden Irrigation Portable Brass Water Sprinkler With 1/2 Inch Nozzle on sale
... stainless steel springs and fulcrum pin retraction spring maintains uniform rotation speed. 2. bearing sleeve and brass plated 3. Chemically resistant washers 4. brass...
Yuyao Lumao Sprinkler Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Address: NO 88, ZHENXI ROAD HEMUDU TOWN ,YUYAO CITY, NINGBO ZHEJIANG CHINA

Residential Cold Water Multi Jet Meter Iso4064 Class B With Brass House

China Residential Cold Water Multi Jet Meter Iso4064 Class B With Brass House on sale
...Residential cold water meter by multi jet water meter, ISO4064 Class B, Brass house Description This is IMPELLER type water meter with magnetic transmission, dry type register for residential ......
Shanghai I Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 811-Building 143, No. 1399 Husong Road, Shanghai, China

CATV Fiber Optic Adapters LC APC To LC APC Simplex Singlemode Nickel Plated Brass Body

China CATV Fiber Optic Adapters LC APC To LC APC Simplex Singlemode Nickel Plated Brass Body on sale
Low Inerstion Loss LC/APC to LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female to male type available. Typical good quality fiber ......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Ove-40-Cp100 R407c Thermal Expansion Valve Gas Sporlan Wrought Brass Body Material

China Ove-40-Cp100 R407c Thermal Expansion Valve Gas Sporlan Wrought Brass Body Material on sale
OVE-40-CP100 R407C gas sporlan thermal expansion valve Company Information Shanghai KUB Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd. is refrigeration equipment production, refrigeration installation and technical services integrated enterprise. Our company was ......
Shanghai KUB Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 328 on the 4th plant hengyong Road, Jiading District, Shanghai

Stainless Steel Shaft Brass Turning Parts Brass Turned Bear nickel plating for equipment

China Stainless Steel Shaft Brass Turning Parts Brass Turned Bear nickel plating for equipment on sale
... Product For LED Housing & Lamp Body Description: Product Type CNC Turning Our Services CNC Machining,Plastic Injection,Stamping,Die Casting,Silicone And Rubber,Aluminum Extrusion,Mould Making,etc Material Aluminum,Brass,Stainless Steel......
LiFong(HK) Industrial Co.,Limited

Address: R811-813,Yingfeng BuildingA,Taixin Road,Wanjiang Town,Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,P.R.China

141AER lock body

China 141AER  lock body on sale
141AER lock body,2Zinc Alloy Keys ,Iron/Brass Latch,and Iron Bolts Lock Body 1.2~1.5mm,Plate 2.5~2.75mm,Iron/Brass Latch,Iron Bolts,2 Zinc Alloy Keys ,Green Painting....
Wuxi Moresky Developing Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-510-82723968

Address: 18F,LIANCHUANG EAST BUILDING,NO901 YINXIU ROAD,WUXI,CHINA

Submit your brass housing and brass body inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuxi Moresky Developing Co.,Ltd

Products: 141AER lock body

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit brass housing and brass body inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0