Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

armored cable fiber

from 10591 Products

PDLC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof

China PDLC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof on sale
...PDLC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof Armored outdoor fiber patch cord is used for the antenna,and base station far transmission. Fiber optic patch cable is kind of indoor/outdoor patch......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex with Push/ Pull Tab patch cable Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3

China Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex with Push/ Pull Tab patch cable Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 on sale
...Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC-LC Duplex with Push/ Pull Tab patch cable Single Mode / OM1 / OM2 / OM3 The Polarity Switchable uniboot LC connector With Push/Pull Tap ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord

China Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord on sale
...GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

Non Armored / Armored Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Black Color

China Non Armored / Armored Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Black Color on sale
...Non armored or Armored tactical fiber optical cable of Cable Reel Characteristics: 1. Excellent mechanical and temperature. 2. Critical protection to fibers. 3. The following measures are taken to ensure the water blocking performance of the cable: 4. ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125

China FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125 on sale
...FTTA cable , armored CPRI Fiber Cable , 2 fibers , LC/UPC, 50m, multimode 50/125 NSN fiber optic connectors for the new generation wireless base stations pulled far (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WIMAX/......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

7.0mm ODC Square Metal Outdoor Armored Cable Fiber Optic Assembly

China 7.0mm ODC Square Metal Outdoor Armored Cable Fiber Optic Assembly on sale
... Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Armored Cable Assembly Technical Information: We as a factory offer this kind of ODC Fiber Cable Assembly to be the standard of outdoor connector. Designed for the fiber to antenna (FTTA) applications, ODC Cable......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Flat Twin Duplex Armored Indoor Fiber Optic Cable For Connection Network Equipments

China Flat Twin Duplex Armored Indoor Fiber Optic Cable For Connection Network Equipments on sale
...Flat Twin Duplex armored Indoor Cable with inner and outer sheath(GJFJBV) Product Description Indoor cabling optical cable is applied to cabling in buildings and connection of network equipments. It has good performance of bending......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord E2000 APC Duplex Fiber Count High Indentation Strength

China Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord E2000 APC Duplex Fiber Count High Indentation Strength on sale
... and LSZH material on cable out jaket for the indoor armored cable . About the Armored cable E2000 APC single mode type blue cable fiber optic patch cord duplex cable , we use indoor armored cable and each fiber use 600um tight buffer......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

High Performance Fiber Optic Cable Tools Easily Opens Armored Cable Slitter STR

China High Performance Fiber Optic Cable Tools Easily Opens Armored Cable Slitter STR on sale
...High Performance Fiber Optic Cable Tools Easily Opens Armored Cable Slitter STR Armored Cable Slitter STR Description: • Easily opens/separates the steel tape armor on fiber optic cable,Unique counter rotation mechanism opens steel tape armor in 21/2 - ......
Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD

Address: Room 1503, 15th Floor, Unit 1, Building 2, Donghu Xiangyu Waterfront, No. 329 Donghu Road, Wuchang District, Wuhan, China

Duct / Aerial Armored Optical Fiber Cable Black Sheath Stranded Loose Tube

China Duct / Aerial Armored Optical Fiber Cable Black Sheath Stranded Loose Tube on sale
...Duct / Aerial Armored Optical Fiber Cable Black Sheath Stranded Loose Tube 1. Description The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Submit your armored cable fiber inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Products: Duct / Aerial Armored Optical Fiber Cable Black Sheath Stranded Loose Tube

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit armored cable fiber inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0