Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

armored cable fiber

from 3544 Products

12 Core UV PE GYXTW Direct Burial Armored Cable

China 12 Core UV PE GYXTW Direct Burial Armored Cable on sale
...GYXTW Armored Direct Burial Cable 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including direct......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Outdoor Uni Tube Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 12C 16C 24C PE Jacket

China Outdoor Uni Tube Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 12C 16C 24C PE Jacket on sale
...Outdoor Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 12C&16C&24C Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Overhead Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Steel Armored 8 Self Supporting 4/6/8/12/24 Core

China Overhead Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Steel Armored 8 Self Supporting 4/6/8/12/24 Core on sale
...Fiber optic outdoor cable, steel armored figure 8 self-supporting 4/6/8/12/24 core overhead fiber optic cable PE sheath The GYTC8S/GYTC8A cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, while the loose tubes strand......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Direct Buried Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable

China Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Direct Buried Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable on sale
...Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Direct Buried Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable 1. Description The Underground Direct Buried Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord

China Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord on sale
...GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

New Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable GYTA53

China New Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable GYTA53 on sale
...New Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable GYTA53 Product Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable

China Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable on sale
...Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable Fire Detection Armored FO Sensing Cable is a sensor cable of DTS (distributed temperature sensing system). This kind of cable is strengthened by SUS spring tube and SUS braiding and has very......
Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd

Address: No. 50, Zhijiang Road, Jiashan Economic Development Zone, Zhejiang Province, China

Duct / Aerial Armored Optical Fiber Cable Black Sheath Stranded Loose Tube

China Duct / Aerial Armored Optical Fiber Cable Black Sheath Stranded Loose Tube on sale
...Duct / Aerial Armored Optical Fiber Cable Black Sheath Stranded Loose Tube 1. Description The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable,24,36,48~144 cores.GYTS

China Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable,24,36,48~144 cores.GYTS on sale
... are installed by direct burial in areas where rodents are a problem. The armored fiber cable construction provides additional crush and rodent protection, and this means the armored cable is conductive, so it must be grounded...
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

Rodent - Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 LC - LC Armored Duplex High Tensile Strength Uni tube armored cable

China Rodent - Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 LC - LC Armored Duplex High Tensile Strength Uni tube armored cable on sale
...Rodent - Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 LC - LC Armored Duplex High Tensile Strength Uni tube armored cable Armored fiber optic Patch cordis assembled by a cable with soft helical stainless steel tape over a buffered tight cable and standard ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Submit your armored cable fiber inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Products: Rodent - Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 LC - LC Armored Duplex High Tensile Strength Uni tube armored cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit armored cable fiber inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0