Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Amp Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

amp fiber optic cable

from 31 Products

96 Strand Amp Fiber Optic Cable Access Network Large Span Lengths

China 96 Strand Amp Fiber Optic Cable Access Network Large Span Lengths on sale
...Amp Fiber Optic Cable Access Network Large Span Lengths Features: - Good mechanical and temperature performance - High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant - Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber - Crush resistance and flexibility - The following measures are taken to ensure the cable watertight - Steel wire used as the central strength member - Loose tube filling compound - 100% cable......
DONG GUANG YIYUAN FIBER CABLE.,LTD

Address: Building A, No. 8, Tianmei South District Industrial Park, Huangjiang Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province

MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable , 3M Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable

China MPO - MPO 12 Core OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable , 3M Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Fiber optic patch cord cable MPO-MPO Indoor pre - terminated Fiber optic cable Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) flame rating. Compliant to Directive 2002/95/EC (RoHS) and REACH SvHC. MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 &amp......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SC LC ST FC connector amp lc lc om3 fiber optic patch cord

China SC LC ST FC connector  amp lc lc om3 fiber optic patch cord on sale
Product display Product display 1.Product Introduction Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized design cables......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Fiber Optical OM3 MPO/MTP Patch Cord Round Fiber Cable With Pulling Eye / Socket

China Fiber Optical OM3 MPO/MTP Patch Cord Round Fiber Cable With Pulling Eye / Socket on sale
Fiber Optical OM3 with pulling eye and socket MPO to MPO Patch Cord Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) flame rating Compliant to Directive 2002/95/EC (RoHS) and REACH SvHC MPO connector complies with IEC-61754-7 & EIA/TIA-604-5 Applications: Storage area networking fiber channel Parallel optics......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

ZT PWR CABLE ASM SMT Spare Parts JUKI SMT Placement Equipment 40045432

China ZT PWR CABLE ASM SMT Spare Parts JUKI SMT Placement Equipment 40045432 on sale
...CABLE ASM Original OEM JUKI SMT Placement Equipment 40045432 ZT PWR CABLE ASM Original OEM 40044533 SERVO MOTOR 10W 40044534 SERVO MOTOR 30W 40044535 4AXIS SERVO AMP 40044536 SERVO MOTOR 750W (XL) 40044537 SERVO MOTOR 1500W 40044538 SERVO AMP 750W 40044539 SERVO AMP 2000W 40044540 16AXIS 2CH SERVO CONTROLLER 40044541 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 0.15M 40044542 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 1M 40044543 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE...
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor, Building 4, Fu'an Third Industrial zone, Fengtang Avenue, Fuyong Street , Baoan district, Shenzhen Guangdong China 518103

ZT PWR CABLE ASM SMT Spare Parts JUKI SMT Placement Equipment 40045432

China ZT PWR CABLE ASM SMT Spare Parts JUKI SMT Placement Equipment 40045432 on sale
...CABLE ASM Original OEM JUKI SMT Placement Equipment 40045432 ZT PWR CABLE ASM Original OEM 40044533 SERVO MOTOR 10W 40044534 SERVO MOTOR 30W 40044535 4AXIS SERVO AMP 40044536 SERVO MOTOR 750W (XL) 40044537 SERVO MOTOR 1500W 40044538 SERVO AMP 750W 40044539 SERVO AMP 2000W 40044540 16AXIS 2CH SERVO CONTROLLER 40044541 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 0.15M 40044542 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 1M 40044543 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE...
Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor, Building 4, Fu'an Third Industrial zone, Fengtang Avenue, Fuyong Street , Baoan district, Shenzhen Guangdong China 518103

Optical Splice Closure

China Optical Splice Closure on sale
...fiber optic splices from the elements while providing fast and easy no-cost reentry. Features: Circle numbers of tortility : max. 436 Cable number of : max.8-out and 8-in Tortility loss: 0.03dB Anti-bump capacity : 16N m three times , no leak & no rip Max...
Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd

MPO/MTP Fanout Cable Assemblies,MPO-LC uniboot Break-out Patch cord/Jumper cables

China MPO/MTP Fanout Cable Assemblies,MPO-LC uniboot Break-out Patch cord/Jumper cables on sale
...Cable Assemblies,MPO-LC uniboot Break-out Patch cord/Jumper cables Features: ● High Performance in IL & RL ● Customized breakout lengths and fan out sizes available ● Custom configurations available upon request Standards Compliance: ● Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber......
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

JUKI 40068178 FX-2 FX-3 Juki Spare Parts VACUUM PUMP MAINTENANCE KIT

China JUKI 40068178 FX-2 FX-3 Juki Spare Parts VACUUM PUMP MAINTENANCE KIT on sale
...FX-3R Supply all JUKI SPARE PARTS AT LOWER PRICE JUKI 40048019 SERVO AMP 2KW JUKI 40048020 SERVO AMP 3.5KW JUKI 40048021 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 7M JUKI 40048022 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 8M JUKI 40048026 MAGNETIC SCALE X JUKI 40048027 MAGNETIC SCALE Y JUKI 40048028...
Fujintai Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F Building C Feiteng Industrial Park, No. 8 HuanZhen Road Shajing Town ShenZhen 518104, China

HC-BH0336LW4-S1 40044534 JUKI SERVO MOTOR 30W(Z AXIS) 6

China HC-BH0336LW4-S1 40044534 JUKI SERVO MOTOR 30W(Z AXIS) 6 on sale
...AMP 40044536 SERVO MOTOR 750W (XL) 40044537 SERVO MOTOR 1500W 40044538 SERVO AMP 750W 40044539 SERVO AMP 2000W 40044540 16AXIS 2CH SERVO CONTROLLER 40044541 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 0.15M 40044542 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 1M 40044543 OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 7M 40044545 X MOTOR ENCODER CABLE 40044546 X MTR PWR CABLE 40044551...
ZK Electronic Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2nd floor 4th building 3rd Fuan industry Dayang development zone Fuyong Baoan Shenzhen Guangdong

Submit your amp fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ZK Electronic Technology Co., Limited

Products: HC-BH0336LW4-S1 40044534 JUKI SERVO MOTOR 30W(Z AXIS) 6

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit amp fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0