Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

all in one adapter plug

from 136161 Products

Auto MDI Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Plug And Play 1000Mbps

China Auto MDI Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Plug And Play 1000Mbps on sale
...Auto MDI Gigabit PCI Network Adapter Plug And Play 1000Mbps Description: The netis AD-1102 Giga Ethernet PCI Adapter is a 10/100/1000Mbps, 32-bit PCIV2.2 interface Giga adapter, which reduces CPU loading using......
NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD

Address: 4F&5F R&D Building, Oriental Cyberport, High-Tech Industrial Park, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518057

11W, 3V - 24V outpt AC to DC Power Adapters , plug-in type full safety approvals

China 11W, 3V - 24V outpt AC to DC Power Adapters , plug-in type full safety approvals on sale
... from 3.0VDC to 24VDC 3V - 24V outpt AC to DC Power Adapters , plug-in type full safety approvals Description: Wall mount Adapter 1) High quality, High efficiency, extra safe design 2) I/P: 100-240VAC 50/60Hz......
DING FENG ENTERPRISES (HK) CO.,LTD.

Address: Block C, Songbai Industrial Zone, Gongming Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China

0.3A - 2.1A Universal USB Power Adapter , Travel USB Adapter Plug

China 0.3A - 2.1A Universal USB Power Adapter , Travel USB Adapter Plug on sale
...3A - 2.1A Universal USB Power Adapter , Travel USB Adapter Plug Description: 1. Light and handy designing. 2. Popular for the UK market. 3. Universal Input 100-240 VAC:......
Gme Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: #A19, Western Industrial Area Of Tan Tou Village Songgang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

SC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybird Matching Fiber Adapter Plug In Adapter

China SC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybird Matching Fiber Adapter Plug In Adapter on sale
...SC/APC-FC/APC Singlemode Female To Male Fiber Optic Adapter Hybird Matching Fiber Adapter Plug In Adapter Description: The fiber optic adapter/coupler male to female is also used to connect fiber optic cables......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Black 2 Pin Waterproof Connector Plug DC Power Adapter Plug Dustproof

China Black 2 Pin Waterproof Connector Plug DC Power Adapter Plug Dustproof on sale
... DC Power Adapter Plug Cable Connector Product Description 1. Metal nut type docking assembly, more exquisite and more durable; 2. For low-voltage, low-current of signal products tailored; 3. Compact structure of the plug make......
Shenzhen Realeader Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Rm.905,Fomo UpCenter , Gongming Beihuan Road , Gongming , Guangming New District , Shenzhen , 518106 , China

CN AU KA Plug Universal World Wide Travel Adapter Plug 12v 3A White

China CN AU KA Plug Universal World Wide Travel Adapter Plug 12v 3A White on sale
...CN AU KA plugs 12v 3a Universal travel adapter with high energy star class VI 12V 3A / 24V 1.5A universal ac power adapter Product Details: Input voltage:90 - 264VAC Output voltage:12 - 24VDC......
Shenzhen Ruiyu Technology Co., Ltd

Address: No.129 of 1st Industrial Area, Lisonglang Community,Gongming Town,Guangming,Shenzhen, China

CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

China CATV / FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter / Plug No Shutter , Fiber Optic Cable Connectors on sale
...SC-FC Converter Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange CATV FTTH Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

19 volt converter Universal DC Car Adapter plug radio shack for Acer Aspire One

China 19 volt converter Universal DC Car Adapter plug radio shack for Acer Aspire One on sale
...19 volt converter Universal DC Car Adapter plug radio shack for Acer Aspire One Input Voltage:DC11-15V Output voltage: 19V Output current: 1.......
MINTON (HK) INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED

Address: NO.A12 Building YiMin village WuLian Community,Longgang District ,shenzhen,China

Wall Mounted Detachable Ac Adapter Plug Black Colour UL PSE PSU Approval

China Wall Mounted Detachable Ac Adapter Plug Black Colour UL PSE PSU Approval on sale
... detachable plug switch power adapter Detailed Images Dear Customers, Welcome to Shenzhen Yinghui Yuan Electronic Co.,Ltd Wall Mounted AC Power Adapter - 100-240VAC Universal Input Range - Meets Doe Efficiency Level VI - Wall Plug......
Shenzhen Yinghui Yuan Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: Building A, Baishixia NongDian Industrial Park, Fuyong Street, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Small Size International Travel Adapter Plug With 1A USB Port TQ531-1

China Small Size International Travel Adapter Plug With 1A USB Port TQ531-1 on sale
...TQ531-1 USB Travel Adapter Plug Set details: 1.This TQ531 Travel Adapter Plug converts 3 Plug (3 in 1). 2.Accepts grounded and ungrounded Travel Adaptor from dozens of countries. 3.Easy-to-use all-in-one plug fits electrical wall adaptors......
POWELL Electronic - Socket&Plug Switch Technology Solutions

Phone: 86-755-32951972

Address: 5F, 2th Building, Maanshan Industrial Area, wanfeng, shajing Town, Bao’an District, Shenzhen 519060 China

Submit your all in one adapter plug inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

POWELL Electronic - Socket&Plug Switch Technology Solutions

Products: Small Size International Travel Adapter Plug With 1A USB Port TQ531-1

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit all in one adapter plug inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0