Home > Police & Military Supplies >

Liquid Coating Airless Cold Solvent Road Marking Paint

Categories Cold Solvent Road Marking Paint
Brand Name: LUHU
Model Number: LH-TL-CW-E1
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 3Tons
Price: To Be Negotiated
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 300000tons/years
Delivery Time: 8-10works day
Packaging Details: Package:25kg/barrel
Usage: Road Marking
State: Liquid Coating
Application method: Spray
Other names: road marking paints
Color: White,Customized
Weight: 25kg
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Liquid Coating Airless Cold Solvent Road Marking Paint


White Black Applied Cold Solvent Based Airless Spray Road Marking Paint


Product Description

Application:Mark on the Road with effects of guidance and Warn
Type:Normal Cold Solvent
Ingredient: modified acrylic resin polyamide wax polymer ethyl hexyl ketone oxime
Appearance:Solvent
Color:White, Yellow, Red, Blue, Green and Black
Weight:25kg/barrel
Luminance Facotr:0.85
Density:1.45g/ cm³
Dry Time After Marking:9 mins
Features:
1.Eco-friendly Paint
2.Tough and Wear-resistant
3.Easy to applied with different equipments
4.Not Fade Easily


About Us


Founded in 2008, Guangzhou LUHU TRAFFIC FACILITIES CO., LTD., is located in Guangzhou, China, which is a large-scale professional manufacturer, specializing in the R&D, sales and engineering installation of traffic facilities.

Luhu traffic has been established strict project management, the pursuit of excellence, the project rate of 100%, contract rate of 100%, has been widely recognized in the industry. Enriched completed the construction of a number of national and provincial key projects

Main Products: road marking paint, road marking machine, traffic signs, , security fence, traffic cones, warning column, wheel Locator, speed bumps, wall guard, parking lock, convex mirrors.



Our partners


Our Certification


Our Service


1. Good quality products with the best price, to help you get the better margin.


2. Stable quality to help you strong your customers network, which establish long-term cooperative relations.


3. First hand market information, to help you know the market early.


4. In time deliver and shipping time, to deal with your deadline problem.


5. The full set of customs clearance documents, based on different countries import policy.


*** Our company is a professional manufacturer of hot-melt marking paints for 30 years, with an annual output of 250,000 tons, accounting for 25% of China's marking paint market. At the same time, it undertakes marking projects in many domestic cities and is currently exporting hot-melt markings. Coatings all over the world, our company has independent R & D team, will be customized according to the requirements of customers in different countries customized coatings, the current major export markets are Africa, Southeast Asia, and South America and so on.


FAQ


1.Do you provide the sample?

Yes, sample is available. We will provide the thermoplastic paint 1KG or 2KG in FREE charge. And you just share the shipping freight is okay.


2. Whats your payment terms?
Our payment terms is deposit 30% to 50% before order. And we will give you good discount if long-term cooperated with you.


3.How long for you to prepare the goods?
Based on your order quantity and request, it usually take about 7-10days.


4.I wonder if you could provide door to door service?
Yes, sure. We also provide EXW,FOB,CIF service. If you have other goods which need to load together in one container, welcome to ask your another supplier send the goods to our factory.


5.What payment way do you accept?
T/T, WESTERN UNION. But if you have special request, contact with us for the better support.



Cheap Liquid Coating Airless Cold Solvent Road Marking Paint for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Guangzhou Luhu Traffic Facilites Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    More from this Supplier
    Contact Us Quickly