Home > Hydrocarbon & Derivatives >

R134a Refrigerant gas for car of 99.9% purity Refrigerant Gas R134a with disposable cylinders for sales

Categories Car Care Products
Brand Name: AEROPAK
Model Number: APK-8326
Certification: REACH, RoHS,SGS, ISO9001
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
MOQ: 8000pcs
Price: USD 1.099-1.99
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 1.000.000.000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 30days
Packaging Details: 300ml/300g net/pc; 30pcs/ctn of R134a Refrigerantor
Expiration Date: 3 years
Service: OEM
Package: 30pcs/ctn
Net weight: 300g
Volume: 300ml
Used: Car AC
Feature: Eco-friendly
Purity: 99.9%
Physical State: R134a gas
Application: Refrigerant gas
Other name: HFC-134a Refrigerant
OEM: Available
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

R134a Refrigerant gas for car of 99.9% purity Refrigerant Gas R134a with disposable cylinders for sales

R134a Refrigerant gas

AEROPAK® R-134a ( HFC-134a) Refrigerant is internationally recognized as one of the best refrigerant working substances to substitute for CFC-12, containing no chlorine, It will not damage the ozone layer.

Application:

Widely used in various automobile air-conditioning , car refrigerator, water dispenser,
Cold storage and commercial refrigeration and so on.

Features:
1) colorless gas at room temperature, and a non-toxic, non-flammable, colorless, transparent liquid under pressure
2) It has excellent thermal and chemical stability
3) It does not corrode metals except magnesium and magnesium alloy


Warning:

  • 1. Keep away from any source of heat;
  • 2. Don't expose or heat the can to temperature over 40 °C;
  • 3. Don't incinerate the can.


Package & Shipping

R134a Refrigerant gas for car of 99.9% purity Refrigerant Gas R134a with disposable cylinders for sales R134a Refrigerant gas for car of 99.9% purity Refrigerant Gas R134a with disposable cylinders for sales R134a Refrigerant gas for car of 99.9% purity Refrigerant Gas R134a with disposable cylinders for sales


Container Loading

Certification

ilike captain


Market in the world

Those colorful ones mean that we have been exporting

 .jpg


Company Information



Shenzhen I-Like Fine Chemical Co., Ltd,a wholly-owned subsidiary of I-like industries group LTD(since 1997), has been a leader in manufacturing and marketingcar care products , spray paints, tyre emergency repair products,household and consumer items, grease & lubricants, adhesives & sealants, etc. We are proud of being Gold member of more than 5 B2B websites: Alibaba, Alibaba Japan, Alibaba China, Made-in-China, TRADEKEY etc.


FAQ:

Q1:Are you factory?

A1:Yes,are factory of Aeropak Wholesale Aerosol Spray Paint For Car Wheel

Q2: hat’s your payment terms?

A2: We accept T/T,L/C,Western Union.

Q3: What’s your shipping way?

A3: By sea, by express delivery.

Q4: Can I get a sample?

A4: Yes. Free sample will be sent immediately while the freight will be charged accordingly.

Q5: I still have some doubts. What can I do?

A5: You are welcome to visit our factory and company.

Q6: Agent's wanted?

A6: Welcome general agent all over the world


Why choose us:

1. Established in 1997, have rich experience about production.

2. Owns 2 main factoreies, one in Zhongshan Making aerosol, one in Foshan Making sealants.

3. Four ( 4 ) mian brands: AEROPAK, CAPTAIN, IMAN, KINGJOIN

4. Certificates of ISO 9001, RoHS, TUV, MSDS, REACH, SGS and so on.

5. Gold member of more than 5 B2B WESITES: Alibaba, Alibaba Japan, Alibaba China, Made-in-China, Tradekey.

6. Production capability more than 6 million pcs/cartridge per month

7. Mothly export more than 60 containers

8. Exported to more than 50 countries and regions

9. More than 90 big distributors in Chinese market

10. With more than 10 sole agents in the word of AEROPAK


Exhibition


Canton fair in 2016 Canton fair in 2017 Automechanika Shanghai 2017


119th Canton Fair Aeropak 121 Canton Fair


Cheap R134a Refrigerant gas for car of 99.9% purity Refrigerant Gas R134a with disposable cylinders for sales for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: AEROPAK INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly