Home > Industry Fabric >

High quality good price non woven fabric Automatic dry blanket wash cloth for offset printing machine

Categories NON WOVEN FABRIC
Brand Name: Duyuan
Place of Origin: Made in China
MOQ: 20ROLLS
Price: USD2-20/ROLL
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 100000rollsper month
Delivery Time: 5-10days
Packaging Details: 10-30rolls
Material: spunlace non woven fabric
color: white, blue, light blue
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

High quality good price non woven fabric Automatic dry blanket wash cloth for offset printing machine

.Automatic blanket wash cloth for printing industry(Dry cloth)


Product Features: 1).Composition:55% woodpulp and 45%polyester

2). Production process:spunlace compound technology

3). Super strong liquid absorbency,complete cleaning performance

4). lint free, no scratch

Be suitable to various presses Heidelberg, Komori,Ryobi,KBA,Sakurai, MAN Roland, Mitsubishi ,Akiyama,Shinohara, newspaper etc


Press ModelCloth Width (mm)Cloth length (m)Roll/box
Heidelberg SM52537-5408-1025
Heidelberg SM747658-1025
Heidelberg XL105107012-1320
Heidelberg SM CD747651320
Heidelberg MO6708-1025
Heidelberg XL757651320
Heidelberg SM10210401320
KomoriL389981316
KomoriLS40105413.516
Lithoman208016.510
KomoriLS40 impression cylinder105413.516
Komori L28745625
komoriL20540630
Komori 26684925
Ryobi520533930
Ryobi680684925
Ryobi750774925
Ryobi925924925
KBA Rapida 105/10610701616
KBA Rapida 14214601316
KBA Rapida 1621657916
Komori 28744925
Komori 29774925
Mitsubishi Diamond 300010501716
Mitsubishi Diamond 1000 LS745925
Mitsubishi 3F10501316
Mitsubishi 5F13301316
Akiyama JP4010501716
Anysizes are available
Cheap High quality good price non woven fabric Automatic dry blanket wash cloth for offset printing machine for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Kunshan Duyuan Clean Material Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly