Home >

Comfortable Ladies Casual T Shirts Ladies Casual Blouses With Deko Bar Decoration

Categories Ladies Casual T Shirts
Brand Name: Dolucky
Model Number: 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48; 50
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 500pcs
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details: one piece with one PE polybag
Style:: Women's Shirt
Pattern:: 1/2 Short Sleeves
Supply Type: OEM Service
Fabric:: 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY
Service:: OEM / ODM
V-Neckline:: With deko-bar decoration
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Comfortable Ladies Casual T Shirts Ladies Casual Blouses With Deko Bar Decoration

Women's Fashion 1/2 Sleeves Shirt V-Necline With Deko-Bar Decoration Allover Printing

Overview

Product Type: T-Shirts Supply Type:OEM Service
Material: 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY Jersey Available Sizes: 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48; 50
Artwork: Two Colour Option Fabric Weight: 200gsm

Gender: Ladies V-neckline: With Silver Deko-Bar

Sleeve Style: 1/2 Sleeves Feature:Soft ,Comfortable
Place of Origin: China Brand Name: OEM Service


Product information:


Product1/2 Sleeves Shirt, hem with side slits
Fabric SpecifictionSmoothly Handfeel
Material95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY Jersey
ColorWe Offer Two Options Artwork, Also Can Change Color As Requested
Size38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48; 50
MOQ500 pcs per color
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
QC Control100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
OEM ServiceOEM service
OEM & ODM service1.Can Add Logo As Requested
2.Direct factory price. the more order quantity the lower price your get
3.Color/Size/design/Logo/Lables/Fabric we can do as your request.
4.Can offer samples for you to check quality before bulk.
5.Strictly OQ inspection
6.Delivery on time


V-Neck With Bling Deko-Bar




Allover Polka Dots Printing In Two Colors, Also Can Combine Colors As Your Requesteds




Size Chart


D/NL38404244464850
Chest Width50525456586164
Hem width54565860626568
Side Slit Length8888888
Neck diameter2020.520.5212121.521.5
Front neck drop1313.513.5141414.514.5
Across shoulder3939.840.641.442.243.244.2
Armhole depth2020.52121.52222.523
Sleeve length24242426262626
Top sleeve width1818.51919.52020.521
Cuff width1515.51616.51717.518
Back Length66686870707373

Style description


1. Ladies 1/2 sleeves t shirt


2. Fabric is 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY jersey 200gsm


3. round neck with v-shape and deko-bar decoration


4. straight hem with side slits


5. Double stictch at hem and sleeve cuff


Wellcome your inquiry for more information!!!


Cheap Comfortable Ladies Casual T Shirts Ladies Casual Blouses With Deko Bar Decoration for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly