Home > Earth-moving Machinery >

Spare parts of hbxg shehwa bullozer SD7,SD8B,SD9,T140-1,TY165-3,TYS165-3

Categories HBXG SHEHWA Bulldozer
Place of Origin: He Bei
Brand Name: HBXG
Certification: XCMG CHANGLIN SANY YTO LOVOL TIANGONG LIUTONG SHANTUI XG SDLG.
Model Number: SD7,SD8B,SD9,T140-1,TY165-3,TYS165-3
MOQ: 1pcs
Price: 1$
Packaging Details: normal
Delivery Time: 10-15days
Payment Terms: T/T , Western Union,L/C
Supply Ability: 1000pcs /month
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Spare parts of hbxg shehwa bullozer SD7,SD8B,SD9,T140-1,TY165-3,TYS165-3

Website: www.votai.net

Skype: votaisales09

whatsapp and wechat: +8618202531989

Spare Parts for HBXG SHEHWA Bulldozer SD7


SD7 bulldozer is 230 horsepower track-type dozer with elevated sprocket, power shift drive, semi-rigid suspended and hydraulic controls.

SD7-230 horsepower, elevated sprocket bulldozer integrate with modular design is easy to repair & maintenance, It relieves oil with difference pressure, the hydraulic system performs protecting environment and save energy with high working efficiency. Safety comfortable operation condition, electric monitoring and ROPS cabin with reliable entire quality, excellent service is your wise choosing.

It can be equipped with straight tilting blade, angle blade, coal pushing blade, U shape blade; single shank ripper, three shanks ripper; ROPS, FOPS, forest defense cabin etc.. It is can ideal machine used in communication, oil field, power, mining etc. large earth moving program.


1 Engine Related Parts (Radiator, Fan, Power take-off)
2 Torque Converter (Turbine Pump, Stator, Gear, Relief Valve)
3 Transmission Parts (Carrier, Friction, Plate, Shaft)
4 Steering System Parts (Steering clutch, Spiral bevel, Steering valve)
5 Final Drive Parts (Pinion, Sprocket Hub, Drum, Bearing)
6 Undercarriage parts
7 GET Parts (Cutting Edge, End Bit, Tooth Tip, Shank, Guard Plate)
8 Cabin assembly and spare parts
9 Single and Three shank Ripper assembly
175-15-00226, 175-15-00216, 175-15-00000,16Y-75-10000,
10Y-15-00000, 154-15-41002,6710-23-4000A,16Y-15-00000,
154-15-31000,16Y-15-00000 ,6710-23-4000,23Y-01B-00000,
10Y-11B-00000, 144-15-00120, 144-15-00019,144-15-00018,
14G-15-00016, 14G-15-00015,
14G-15-00014, 144-15-00013, 144-15-00012,144-15-00011,
144-15-00010,14G-15-00010, 175-15-00219, 175-15-00218,
175-15-00217, 175-15-00216, 175-15-00215, 175-15-00214,
175-15-00213, 175-15-00212, 175-15-00211, 175-15-00225,
175-15-00224, 175-15-00223, 175-15-00222, 175-15-00221,
175-15-01220, 175-15-01221, 154-15-00017, 154-15-00016,
154-15-00015, 154-38-00020, 175-38-00074, 175-38-00073,
175-38-00072, 175-38-00071, 175-38-00070,195-13-11005,
0A1300, 1F0800, 0T03000, 0T27000, 1T03000, TY160.1501,
TY220.1501,
175-13-21007, 23Y-11B-00000, 16Y-11-00000, 10Y-11B-00000,
14X-13-00010, 144-13-00010, 144-13-11003, 144-13-11002,
175-13-21006, 175-13-21005, 175-13-21004, 175-13-21003,
175-13-00300, 175-13-00200, 154-13-00101, 154-13-00100,
154-13-41002,154-13-41003, 195-13-11005, 1V2400,
1S0400,0T02000, 1T02000,TY130.13, TY220.13,

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4190000138 FAN 1
2 4011000164 BOLT GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8 3
3 4011000474 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4
4 4011000085 BOLT GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8 4
5 4013000007 NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8 16
6 4015000162 WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 12
7 29010009351 FRAME 1
8 4110000187 DISSIPATIVE MUFFLER XH.G402X.W 1
9 29010009361 ACCORDION PIPE 1
10 4110000192 V-ANCHOR EAR 3903652 2
11 4110000267 AIR FILLTER A669 1
12 4110000181 FILLTER PC100-0000 1
13 4011000102 BOLT GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4
14 4013000033 NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4
15 4015000072 WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 8
16 29010009502 FRAME 1
17 4011000560 BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 6
18 29010009721 WATER(OIL)TEMPERATURE INDICATOR 2
19 29010011881 GOVERNOR CONTROL SYSTEM 1
20 29010000041 BOLT 1
21 29010000061 WASHER 3
22 4011000184 BOLT GB5783-M10*40EpZn-8.8 12
23 4015000025 WASHER GB93-10-65Mn 24
24 29010009711 BOLT 8
25 29010009522 RELAY FIXATION PLANT 1
26 4014000051 BOLT GB818-M8*16EpZn-4.8 2
27 29010012261 RELAY BOX 1
28 4019000017 T-ANCHOR EARφ117140312 1
29 29010009531 SUPERCHARGER HOSE 1
30 4019000038 T-ANCHOR EARφ92210432 1
31 29010015321 BRACKET 1
32 29010015301 GOVERNOR LEVER 1
33 29010015311 OIL-RETURN PIPE 1
34 29010009571 CONNECTOR 1
35 29010009581 OIL-INPUT PIPE 1
36 4120001078 HOSE JB8406-B25*1300 1
37 4017000008 CLAMP JB8870-d40 2
38 4011000641 BOLT JB6013-M14*1.5EpZn-45 2
39 4015000231 WASHER JB6013-14-T2 4
40 4011000236 BOLT GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8 2
41 4013000020 BOLT GB6170-M20EpZn-8 2
42 4015000176 WASHER GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV 2
43 29050000101 SHOCK MOUNT 4
44 29050000121 WASHER 4
45 29010011891 RIGHT BRACKET 1
46 29010011901 LEFT BRACKET 1
47 4011000091 BOLT GB5783-M12*40EpZn-8.8 6
48 4011000161 BOLT GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8 4
49 29010011911 FAN CONNECT FLANGE 1
50 4011000475 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4
51 4120000750 METAL TUBE 1
52 29010000051 WASHER 3
53 4011000455 BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 2
54 29220004021 BRACKET 1
55 4120000084 AIR DYER ST-50G 1
56 29010000071 CONNECTOR 1
57 4041000560 TUBE LGB149004220 1
58 4110000555 DIESEL ENGINE ASSEMBLY 6BT5.9-C130(SO11686) 1
59 4120000067 VALVE LG12-NF JSF 2
60 4017000024 CLAMP QC390-D26 4
61 4120000049 RUBBER TUBE JB8406-B16X2600 1
62 4120000119 RUBBER TUBE JB8406-B16X2300 1



FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 29020007592 FUEL TANK 1
2 4120001404 LOCK HYDRAULIC FILTER SL-50A 1
3 4120000093 FUEL LEVEL GAUGE 1
4 29020006561 BREATHER TUBE 1
5 4017000015 CLAMP JB8870-d25 1
6 4120000046 HOSE JB8406-A10*560 1
7 29020006571 COVER PLATE 1
8 4030000022 O-RING GB3452.1-200*7.00G 1
9 4011000085 BOLT GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8.8 6
10 4015000162 WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 6
11 4011000114 BOLT GB5785-M20*2*60EpZn-8.8 1
12 4015000176 WASHER GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV 1
13 4013000040 NUT GB6171-M20*2EpZn-8 1
14 4011000117 BOLT GB5785-M24*2*150-8.8 2
15 4015000187 WASHE GB96.1-24-300HV 2
16 4015000031 WASHER GB93-24-65Mn 2
17 2010900046 FUEL FILTER 1
18 3010900068 WASHER 1
19 4014000047 SCREW GB818-M5*8EpZn-4.8 5
20 29020006841 FLANGED CAP 1
21 29020006851 SPACER 1
22 4011000106 BOLT GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8.8 2
23 4015000072 WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 2
24 4120000099 GLOTAL VALVE MBS216-1/2" 1
25 29020006591 GUARD PLATE 1
26 29020007581 FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY 1



RADIATOR ASS'Y

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4011000320 BOLT GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8 4
2 4190000459 RADIATOR 1
3 4120001061 OIL COOLER B1342 1
4 4030000279 O-RING GB3452.1-25*3.55G 2
5 4011000475 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 8
6 4041000137 FLANGE LGB117-306400 2
7 29030007811 TRATNSITION STEEL PIPE 2
8 29030007891 HOSE 1
9 4017000014 CLAMP JB8870-d80 2
10 4041000713 SOFT HOSE LGB165-012250 1
11 4041000725 SOFT HOSE LGB164-012160 1
12 4041001037 SOFT HOSE LGB164-014235 1
13 4041001036 SOFT HOSE LGB165-014250 1
14 29030008271 CONNECTOR 4
15 4015000073 WASHER JB1002-30-T2 4
16 4041001181 HOSE LGB165-010110 1
17 29030009991 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 1
18 29030010001 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 1
19 29030007842 HOSE 1
20 4120000388 HOSE JB8406-B10*800 1
21 4017000018 CLAMP JB8870-d70 2
22 4017000010 CLIP JB8870-d20 2
23 29030007861 PRESS PLATE 1
24 29030007851 RUBBER PLATE 1
25 4011000458 BOLT GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 5
26 4011000481 BOLT GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8 6
27 4015000072 WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 6
28 4013000033 NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8 6
29 4120001790 SHAFTING OIL RADIATOR LG938 1



GOVERNOR CONTROL SYSTEM

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4013000167 NUT GB6172-M12EPZN-05 4
2 4015000168 WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4
3 29010006681 JOINT FORK 1
4 4016000138 PIN GB882-B6*22EpZn-35 2
5 4016000114 PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A 2
6 4013000028 NUT GB6170-M6EpZn-8 3
7 4015000207 WASHER 6
8 4011000101 BOLT GB5783-M6*20EpZn-8.8 3
9 4120000096 ACCELERATOR PEDAL ZY75-00 1
10 29010011921 CABLE SHAFT 1


RADIATOR ASS'Y(HIGH-TEMPERATURE COOLING MODULES)

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4011000320 BOLT GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8 4
2 4110000416 RADIATOR 1
3 4030000279 O-RING GB3452.1-25*3.55G 2
4 4011000475 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 8
5 4041000829 CLAMP LGB167-0322 1
6 4041001269 CLAMP LGB167-0530 1
7 29030007891 HOSE 1
8 4017000014 CLAMP JB8870-d80 2
9 4041001162 HOSE LGB164-012300 1
10 4041001163 HOSE LGB165-012300 1
11 4041000683 HOSE LGB165-014240 1
12 4041001268 HOSE LGB164-014290 1
13 29030008271 CONNECTOR 4
14 4015000073 WASHER JB1002-30-T2 4
15 4041001181 HOSE LGB165-010110 1
16 29030009991 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 1
17 29030010001 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 1
18 29030009271 HOSE 1
19 4120000388 HOSE JB8406-B10*800 1
20 4017000018 CLAMP JB8870-d70 2
21 4017000010 CLIP JB8870-d20 2
22 29030007861 PRESS PLATE 1
23 29030007851 RUBBER PLATE 1
24 4011000458 BOLT GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 5
25 4011000481 BOLT GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8 6
26 4015000072 WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 6
27 4013000033 NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8 6
28 4120001959 OIL RADIATOR 1


TRANSMISSION SYSTEM


No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 29050010441 TRANSITION PAN OF FLYWHEEL 1
2 29050010451 GLAND 2
3 29050010461 SHIM 2
4 4011000102 BOLT GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 8
5 4015000072 WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV 8
6 29050010471 TRANSITION CANISTER OF FLYWHEEL SHELL 1
7 4011000569 BOLT GB5783-M10*35EpZn-10.9 4
8 4015000025 WASHER GB93-10-65Mn 16
9 4011000197 BOLT GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 12
10 4015000026 WASHER GB93-12-65Mn 12
11 4011000184 BOLT GB5783-M10*40EpZn-8.8 12
12 29050007601 OIL TEMPERATURE METER JOINT 1
13 4030000057 WASHER JB1002-14-T2 1
14 29010001111 FITTING 2
15 4015000139 WASHER JB1002-10-T2 1
16 4110000076 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY YD13 1
17 29050010671 OIL PIPE 1
18 4011000273 BOLT GB5783-M20*50EpZn-8.8 1
19 4015000030 WASHER GB93-20-65Mn 6
20 29050010491 TRANSMISSION BRACKET 1
21 29050000101 SHOCK MOUNT 4
22 29050000121 WASHER 4
23 4011000236 BOLT GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8.8 2
24 4015000176 WASHER GB97.1-20EpZn-300HV 2
25 4013000020 BOLT GB6170-M20EpZn-8 2
26 4110000076388 TORQUE CONVERTER ASSEMBLY 4166 031 804 1


CASE PARTS

CASE PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076351 HOUSING YD13 301 001 (500) 1
2 4110000076239 PLUG 0636 305 019 AM26*1.5 1
3 4110000076013 O-RING 0634 303 233 H 23*2 1
4 4110000076284 NAME PLATE 403091A 1
5 4019000012 RIVET GB/T827-3*5-BL2 4
6 4110000076237 PLUG SCREW 0636 305 007 AM14*1.5 1
7 4110000076014 O-RING 0634 306 522 11*2 1
8 4110000076297 BAFFLE YD13 301 002 1
9 4110000076300 SLINGER YD13 301 003 1
10 4011000632 BOLT GB5783-M8*16-8.8 2
11 4015000251 WASHER GB848-8EpZn-300HV 2
12 4110000076333 SEALING COVER 4466 351 081Φ80 2
13 4110000076015 O-RING 0634 304 275 27*2 1
14 4110000076240 PLUG SCREW 0636 305 023 AM30*1.5 1
15 4110000076240 PLUG SCREW 0636 305 023 AM30*1.5 1
16 4110000076015 O-RING 0634 304 275 27*2 1
17 4110000076331 PLUG SCREW 0637 510 206 M30*1.5 2
18 4110000076157 BREATHER CAP 0750 131 027 1
19 4110000076337 LUBE-IN COVER YD13 301 004 1
20 4110000076046 O-RING 0634 313 529 57*3 1
21 4011000591 BOLT GB5782-M8*70EpZn-8.8 4
22 4110000076277 OIL-IN COVER YD13 301 007 1
23 4110000076018 GASKET YD13 301 008 1
24 4011000723 BOLT GB5783-M8*20-8.8 4
25 4110000076332 PLUG SCREW 0636 305 011 AM18*1.5 1
26 4110000076019 O-RING 0636 306 524 15*2 1
27 4014000029 SCREW GB825-M16EpZn-20 2


INPUT PARTS
INPUT PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076347 TURBINE SHAFT YD13 302 002 1
2 4021000021 BEARING GB276-6308 1
3 4110000076269 REGULATING SHIM 0769 120 427 1
4 4110000076210 RETAINING RING 0630 501 031 40*1.75 1
5 4110000076342 INPUT GEAR YD13 302 004 Z=50 1
6 4021000182 BEARING GB283-NJ209E 1
7 4110000076256 SEALING RING 0734 317 252 1
8 4110000076335 OIL FEED FLANGE YD13 302 001 1
9 4110000076024 GASKET 4644 302 211 1
10 4110000076025 BEARING SEAT 4642 301 136 1
11 4110000076357 GASKETYD13 302 005 1
12 4011000724 BOLT GB5783-M8*25-8.8 8
13 4110000076027 SEALING RING0734 401 078 1
14 4110000076028 NEEDLE BEARING 0735 298 027 HK75*83*16 1
15 4110000076367 SEALING RING FOR SHAFT 0750 111 231 75*100*10 1
16 4110000076317 STAND-BY DRIVE SHAFT YD13 302 003 1
17 4110000076030 SEALING RING 0634 402 025 1
18 4110000076031 GASKET 4644 301 265 1
19 4110000076032 GEAR PUMP 0501 004 171 1
20 4021000106 BEARING GB276-6206 1
21 4022000018 KEY GB1096-6*22-35 1
22 4021000106 BEARING GB276-6206 1
23 4011000303 BOLT GB5782-M8*85EpZn-8.8 4
24 4011000588 BOLT GB5782-M8*110EpZn-8.8 4
25 4110000076209 RETAINING RING 0630 501 024 30*1.5 1
26 4110000076282 SEALING SPACER(FULL SET) 4


OUTPUT PARTS
OUTPUT PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076341 OUTPUT SHAFT YD13 303 001 1
2 4110000076338 OUTPUT GEAR YD13 303 003 Z=53 1
3 4021000164 BEARING GB283-NJ213E 1
4 4110000076309 REGULATING SHIM 1204 308 062 1
5 4110000076170 PRESS PLATE 4620 303 247 2
6 4011000084 BOLT GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4
7 4110000076369 BOLT RETAINER 1269 302 164 2
8 4110000076366 SEALING RING FOR SHAFT 2
9 4021000023 BEARING GB276-6311 1
10 4110000076213 RETAINING RING FOR HOLE 3
11 4110000076268 REGULATING SHIM 0769 120 338 1
12 4110000076245 SLEEVE 0730 062 296 L=20 1
13 4110000076339 OUTPUT FLANGE YD13 303 012 (SAE 7C) 1


CONTROL PARTS
OUTPUT PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076181 LOWER BAFFLE 4642 306 050 1
2 4110000076040 SEALING PAD 4644 306 464 1
3 4110000076041 SEALING PAD 4644 306 466 1
4 4110000076343 OIL-LINE PLATE 4642 306 149 1
5 4110000076325 THROTTLE NOZZLE 4642 306 089 1
6 4110000076042 STEEL BALL 0635 460 027 2
7 4110000076252 SPRING 0732 041 226 2
8 4011000448 BOLT GB70.1-M8*30EpZn-8.8 3
9 4014000190 SOCKET SCREW GB70.1-M8*45EpZn-8.8 3
10 4014000116 SOCKET SCREW GB70.1-M8*35EpZn-8.8 6
11 4110000076187 UPPER BAFFLE 4642 306 163 1
12 4110000076043 SEALING PAD 4642 306 318 1
13 4110000076044 SEALING PAD 4642 306 320 1
14 4014000190 SOCKET SCREW GB70.1-M8*45EpZn-8.8 10
15 4014000187 SOCKET SCREW GB70.1-M8*75EpZn-8.8 6
16 4030000311 PLUG SCREW JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 1
17 4110000076224 COPPER WASHER 0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603 1
18 4110000076214 SET SCREW 0631 610 025 M10*10 DIN913 10.9 1
19 4110000076224 COPPER WASHER 0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603 1
20 4030000311 PLUG SCREW JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 1
21 4110000076224 COPPER WASHER 0634 801 152 1
22 4110000076281 SEALING SPACER(FULL SET) 1
23 4110000076391 OIL-LINE PLATE ASSEMBLY 1


SPEED INDICATOR PARTS
SPEED INDICATOR PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076307 WASHER Q20-03 36 1
2 4110000076371 PLUG SCREW 0636 302 018 M36*1.5 1
3 4110000076332 PLUG SCREW 0636 305 011 AM18*1.5 1
4 4110000076019 O-RING 0636 306 524 15*2 1


IDLER PARTS
IDLER PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076311 IDLE WHEEL SHAFT YD13 308 003 1
2 4110000076046 O-RING 0634 313 529 57*3 1
3 4110000076047 THRUST SHIM 4644 308 542 1
4 4016000223 PIN GB119.2-4*10 1
5 4110000076310 IDLE WHEEL YD13 308 001 Z=34 1
6 4011000723 BOLT GB5783-M8*20-8.8 4
7 4110000076323 ROLLER GROUP YD13 308 002 1
8 4015000287 WASHER GB/T97.2-10-200HV 1
9 4110000076206 RETAINING RING 0501 308 832 1
10 4011000081 BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 1


STOP BRAKE STAFF PARTS
STOP BRAKE STAFF PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076345 PARKING BRAKE YD13 209 001(DFX.2-13B) 1
2 4011000265 BOLT GB5783-M14*30EpZn-8.8 4
3 4015000027 WASHER GB93-14-65Mn 4
4 4110000076344 PARKING BRAKE FLANGE YD13 303 005 1
5 4011000082 BOLT GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8 8
6 4015000025 WASHER GB93-10-65Mn 8


PRESSURE VALVE PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4090000064 STEEL BALL GB308-20-GCR15 1
2 4110000076254 PRESSURE SPRING 0732 041 352 1
3 4110000076278 VALVE BUCKLE YD13 320 001 1
4 4110000076313 VALVE CORE 4044 306 022 1
5 4110000076293 SPRING 4068 306 029 1
6 4110000076279 VALVE SEAT YD13 320 002 1


OIL SUCTION TUBE PARTS
OIL SUCTION TUBE PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076350 SUCTION PIPE ASSY.YD13 221 001 1
2 4110000076163 SUCTION FILTER ASSY. 4644 221 821 1
3 4110000076195 GASKET 4644 321 244 2
4 4011000223 BOLT GB5782-M8*50EpZn-8.8 4
5 4110000076306 WASHER Q20-03 16 20
6 4110000076203 HOSE TUBE 0501 204 427 L=516/2,Φ16 1
7 4110000076205 HOSE TUBE 0501 204 673 L=530/2,Φ16 1
8 4110000076204 HOSE TUBE 501 204 523 L=818/1Φ16/1,M18*1,5 1
9 4110000076202 HOSE TUBE 0501 204 422 L=525/1Φ16/1,M18*15 1
10 4110000076203 HOSE TUBE 0501 204 427 L=516/2,Φ16 1
11 4110000076203 HOSE TUBE 0501 204 427 L=516/2,Φ16 1
12 4110000076243 ADAPTOR 0637 842 509 M18/16*1,5 4
13 4110000076262 HOLLOW BOLT 0737 835 153 M16*1,5 8
14 4110000076348 SUCTION TUBE YD13 221 002 M22 1
15 4110000076326 HOLLOW BOLT Q21-18 M22*1.5 2
16 4110000076113 WASHER Q20-03 22 4
17 4110000076349 SUCTION TUBE YD13 221 003 M14 1
18 4110000076327 HOLLOW BOLT Q21-19 M14*1.5 2
19 4110000076274 WASHER Q20-03 14 4
20 4110000076237 PLUG SCREW 0636 305 007 AM14*1.5 1
21 4110000076274 WASHER Q20-03 14 1


ENGINE CONNECTION PARTS
ENGINE CONNECTION PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076330 CONNECTION CASING YD13 330 005 SAE2 1
2 4011000569 BOLT GB5783-M10*35EpZn-10.9 12
3 4016000233 PIN GB879.1-10*28-65Mn 2
4 4016000231 PIN GB879.1-6*30-65Mn 2
5 4110000076319 COVER YD13 330 003 1
6 4110000076358 GASKET YD13 330 006 1
7 4011000722 BOLT GB5783-M6*10-8.8 4
8 4110000076334 DIAPHRAGM 4644 230 807 2
9 4110000076376 BOLT 0636 015 280 M10*18 DIN933 10.9 4
10 4011000082 BOLT GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8 12
11 4110000076354 CASING FLANGE 4166 330 834 H 1
12 4110000076356 GASKET 4166 330 835 1
13 4110000076308 WASHER 4166 330 123 1
14 4110000076379 O-RING 0634 313 260 25×3 ZFN744 1
15 4015000019 CHECK RING GB894.1-30-65Mn 1


OIL FILLING TUBE PARTS
OIL FILLING TUBE PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076135 OILING PIPE ASSY. 4642 231 005 1
2 4110000076136 GASKET 4642 331 216 ∆=0.8 3
3 4011000702 BOLT GB5783-M8*50EpZn-8.8 2
4 4110000076197 DIPSTICK ASSY. 4644 231 086 (A=279) 1
5 4110000076138 BAFFLE 4642 331 056 1
6 4110000076139 COVER PLATE 4644 301 016 1
7 4011000632 BOLT GB5783-M8*16-8.8 2
8 4110000076238 PLUG SCREW 0636 305 016 AM22*1.5 1
9 4015000092 WASHER JB982-22 1


CLUTCH PARTS
CLUTCH PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076360 AXLE YD13 351 008(151) 1
2 4110000076380 O-RING 0634 313 536 49*3 1
3 4110000076050 SEALING RING 0734 401 106 3
4 4012000042 STUD GB898-M8*18-8.8 3
5 4013000033 NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8 3
6 4110000076270 REGULATING SHIM 0769 120 468 1
7 4110000076287 GEAR YD13 351 006(KV/R) Z=50 1
8 4110000076246 THRUST WASHER 0730 150 774 DUP 1
9 4110000076053 BEARING YD13 351 007 WTB35*64*38 1
10 4110000076190 PRESS BOARD 4642 308 185 2
11 4110000076324 PISTON 4644 353 051 1
12 4110000076324 PISTON 4644 353 051 1
13 4110000076352 SPECIAL SEALING RING 2
14 4110000076199 LIMIT PLATE 4644 351 094 1
15 4110000076191 LIMIT PLATE 4642 308 555 1
16 4110000076353 SEALING RING 2
17 4110000076251 PRESSURED SPRING 2
18 4110000076189 GUIDE RING 4
19 4110000076298 RETAINING RING 2
20 4110000076302 GUIDE RING 1
21 4110000076060 NEEDLE BEARING 1
22 4110000076294 FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 1
23 4110000076062 NEEDLE BEARING 0635 303 204 1
24 4110000076295 FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 1
25 4110000076296 FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 2
26 4110000076247 THRUST WASHER 0730 150 779 DUP 1
27 4110000076288 GEAR YD13 351 011 (K1) Z=25 1
28 4110000076212 RETAINING RING FOR HOLE 1
29 4110000076271 REGULATING SHIM 0769 120 556 1
30 4110000076104 NEEDLE SET 1
31 4110000076198 RETAINING RING 4644 351 029 1
32 4090000128 STEEL BALL GB308-7-GCR15 2
33 4110000076192 STRAIGHT PIN 4642 351 015 2
34 4014000192 SCREW GB79-M12*20-45H 2
35 4021000010 BEARING GB276-6009 1
36 4110000076328 CLUTCH ASSY. YD13 251 001 1
37 4110000076067 EX. FRICTIONAL DISC 0501 309 329 S=2,0 13
38 4110000076068 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 330 S=1,5 5
39 4110000076069 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 332 S=2,0 6
40 4110000076074 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5 1
41 4110000076067 EX. FRICTIONAL DISC 0501 309 329 S=2,0 9
42 4110000076068 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 330 S=1,5 6
43 4110000076069 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 332 S=2,0 1
44 4110000076074 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5 1


CLUTCH PARTS
CLUTCH PARTS2

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076361 AXLE YD13 352 009 (152) 1
2 4110000076380 O-RING 0634 313 536 49*3 1
3 4110000076258 SEALING RING 0734 401 106 3
4 4012000042 STUD GB898-M8*18-8.8 3
5 4013000033 NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8 3
6 4110000076270 REGULATING SHIM 0769 120 468 1
7 4110000076287 GEAR YD13 351 006(KV/R) Z=50 1
8 4110000076246 THRUST WASHER 0730 150 774 DUP 1
9 4110000076053 BEARING YD13 351 007 WTB35*64*38 1
10 4110000076190 PRESS BOARD 4642 308 185 2
11 4110000076324 PISTON 4644 353 051 1
12 4110000076324 PISTON 4644 353 051 1
13 4110000076352 SPECIAL SEALING RING 0750 112 141 2
14 4110000076199 LIMIT PLATE 4644 351 094 1
15 4110000076191 LIMIT PLATE 4642 308 555 1
16 4110000076353 SEALING RING 0750 112 140 2
17 4110000076251 PRESSURED SPRING 0732 041 183 2
18 4110000076189 GUIDE RING 4642 308 083 4
19 4110000076298 RETAINING RING 0630 531 346 AV55 2
20 4110000076302 GUIDE RING 4642 308 084 2
21 4110000076060 NEEDLE BEARING 0750 115 182 35*42*20 1
22 4110000076294 FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0730 513 610 1
23 4110000076062 NEEDLE BEARING 0635 303 204 1
24 4110000076295 FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0730 513 611 1
25 4110000076296 FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0769 124 115 2
26 4110000076247 THRUST WASHER 0730 150 779 DUP 1
27 4110000076286 GEAR YD13 252 009 (K2) Z=64/23 1
28 4110000076321 ROLLER BEARING YD13 352 015 1
29 4110000076280 RETAINING RING YD13 352 010 3
30 4110000076328 CLUTCH ASSY. YD13 251 001 1
31 4110000076067 EX. FRICTIONAL DISC 0501 309 329 S=2,0 13
32 4110000076068 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 330 S=1,5 5
33 4110000076069 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 332 S=2,0 6
34 4110000076074 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5 1
35 4110000076067 EX. FRICTIONAL DISC 0501 309 329 S=2,0 9
36 4110000076068 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 330 S=1,5 6
37 4110000076069 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 4642 308 332 S=2,0 1
38 4110000076074 IN. FRICTIONAL DISC 0769 129 011 S=1,5/2,0/2,5 1


PTO1 PARTS P.T.02
No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076336 SHAFT P.T.O1 4644 311 011 1
2 4021000017 BALL BEARING GB276-6209 1
3 4110000076365 FLEXIBLE RETAINING RING 0630 503 011 HSP85 2
4 4110000076211 RETAINING RING FOR SHAFT 0630 501 033 45*1.75
DIN471 1
5 4011000723 BOLT GB5783-M8*20-8.8 12
6 4110000076340 OUTPUT HOUSING HUB YD13 354 011 1


PTO2 PARTS P.T.02
No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076381 PUMP FLANGE YD13 355 011 1
2 4110000076359 GASKET YD13 355 004 1
3 4011000723 BOLT GB5783-M8*20-8.8 7
4 4110000076320 JOINT YD13 321 002 M14*1.5/M18*1.5 1
5 4110000076370 COPPER WASHER 0634 801 038 14 4


CONTROL VALVE PARTS

CONTROL VALVE PARTS

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4110000076312 VALVE BODY 4642 306 152 1
2 4110000076174 LOCKING PLATE 4620 306 248 1
3 4110000076292 SPRING 0732 040 838 1
4 4110000076172 VALVE CORE 4620 306 245 1
5 4110000076248 SPRING 0732 040 837 1
6 4110000076244 SCREW-IN SLEEVE 0730 061 778 1
7 4110000076122 SHIM 0769 120 747 6
8 4110000076285 BUSHING 4620 306 247 1
9 4110000076184 VALVE CORE 4642 306 094 1
10 4110000076253 SPRING 0732 041 254 1
11 4110000076175 BACKING PIN 4620 306 252 1
12 4110000076216 O-RING 0634 303 118 1
13 4110000076314 VALVE CORE 4620 306 413 1
14 4110000076255 BACKING PIN 0732 041 390 1
15 4110000076178 FIXING PLATE 4620 306 414 1
16 4110000076315 VALVE CORE 4644 306 549 1
17 4110000076194 FIXING PLATE 4644 306 241 1
18 4110000076176 VALVE CORE 4620 306 255 1
19 4110000076250 SPRING 0732 041 154 1
20 4110000076253 SPRING 0732 041 254 1
21 4110000076183 VALVE CORE 4642 306 093 1
22 4110000076175 BACKING PIN 4620 306 252 1
23 4110000076216 O-RING 0634 303 118 1
24 4110000076180 LOCKING PLATE 4642 306 049 1
25 4110000076299 BACKING PIN 4644 306 549 1
26 4110000076253 SPRING 0732 041 254 1
27 4110000076185 VALVE CORE 4642 306 095 1
28 4110000076253 SPRING 0732 041 254 1
29 4110000076186 VALVE CORE 4642 306 096 1
30 4110000076175 BACKING PIN 4620 306 252 1
31 4110000076216 O-RING 0634 303 118 1
32 4110000076318 COVER 4620 306 415 1
33 4110000076179 GASKET 4620 306 479 1
34 4110000367141 HEX. BOLT 0636 015 244 M5*18 DIN933 8.8 11
35 4110000076001 SOLENOID VALVE 0501 315 338 4
36 4110000367147 SOCKET BOLT 0636 101 129 M5*12 DIN912 8.8 8
37 4015000286 SPRING WASHER GB859-5-65Mn 8
38 4110000076390 CABLE SET 6029 241 303 1
39 4014000191 SLOTTED SCREW GB65-M4*12-4.8 4
40 4110000367119 SADDLE FLEXIBLE WASHER 0630 302 076 4
41 4110000076303 SOLENOID VALVE HOUSING 4620 306 259 1
42 4110000076129 O-RING 0634 303 951 1
43 4110000076171 CLAMP 4620 306 241 1
44 4030000311 PLUG SCREW JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 6
45 4110000076224 COPPER WASHER 0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603 6


FRONT AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4013000066 NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 1
2 3050900007 WASHER 1
3 2050900011 INPUT FLANGE 1
4 4030000048 FRAME OIL SEAL HG4-692-SG70*95*12 1
5 3050900009 SEALED COVER 1
6 4011000067 BOLT GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 7
7 4015000027 WASHER GB93-14-65Mn 7
8 3050900172 SHIM 1
9 4021000028 ROLLING BEARING GB297-31310 1
10 3050900013 BEARING HOLDER 1
11 3050900008 O-RING 1
12 4011000186 BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 1
13 4015000026 WASHER GB93-12-65Mn 15
14 3050900011 ADJUST SHIM 1
15 3050900030 SHIM 1
16 3050900012 BOSS 1
17 4021000029 ROLLING BEARING GB297-31311 1
18 4011000124 BOLT GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9 14
19 4016000124 PIN GB119.2-10U8*30 2
20 4021000035 ROLLING BEARING GB297-32215 2
21 3050900019 ADJUST BOLT 2
22 3050900016 CARRIER 1
23 29070000311 STAY 1
24 4013000052 NUT GB6173-M27*2-05 1
25 29070000661 SLEEVE 1
26 29070000651 BOLT 1
27 3050900023 BEARING BLOCK 2
28 3050900024 STAY 2
29 4015000025 WASHER GB93-10-65Mn 2
30 4011000597 BOLT GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 2
31 29070001301 WASHER 4
32 29070000461 FIXED PIN 2
33 29090007971 BOLT 4
34 3050900055 ACTIVE SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 1
35 4021000026 ROLLING BEARING GB283-NUP2306 1
36 4015000019 CHECK RING GB894.1-30-65Mn 1
37 3050900017 ANGLE GEAR SHIM 4
38 3050900018 ANGLE GEAR 4
39 29090007961 WASHER 8
40 4013000197 NUT GB6176-M14*1.5-10 8
41 3050900020 LEFT SHELL OF DIFFERENTIAL MECHANISM 1
42 3050900022 SHIM OF HALF AXLE GEAR 2
43 3050900021 HALF AXLE GEAR 2
44 3050900026 CROSS AXLE 1
45 29070010851 BOLT 12
46 29070009511 WASHER 12
47 4013000198 NUT GB6176-M16*1.5-10 12
48 29090007951 BOLT 8
50 3050900056 BIG SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 1
51 3050900032 CHECK RING 1
52 7300000287 CARRIER ASSEMBLY 1
53 3050900201 FRONT SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 1


FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY
FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 3050900052 SPACER 6
2 3050900042 RETAINER RING 6
3 3050900041 PLANET GEAR 3
4 4090000003 ROLLER PIN GB309-4*38-GCR15 84
5 3050900003 RIM NUT 10
6 3050900044 RIM BOLT 10
7 3050900050 DIFFERENTIAL AXLE 1
8 4013000136 NUT GB6171-M18*1.5EpZn-8 10
9 4015000029 WASHER GB93-18-65Mn 10
10 3050900046 HUB WHEAL 1
11 29070007661 PLANET WHEEL CARRIER 1
12 4090000007 STEEL BALL GB308-8-GCR15 3
13 3050900043 PLANET PINION SHAFT 3
14 4120000080 PLUG Q/ZB286-ZG3/4"-Q235A 1
15 29070007681 O-SEALING RING 1
16 4090000006 STEEL BALL GB308-17.462-GCR15 1
17 29070009161 LOCATING PIECE 1
18 3050900040 GEAR-SUN 1
19 4015000046 CHECK RING GB894.1-50-65Mn 1
20 29070007671 COVER 1
21 4015000025 WASHER GB93-10-65Mn 10
22 4011000084 BOLT GB5783-M10*30EpZn-8.8 10
23 4014000118 SCREW GB70-M8*1*20-8.8 1
24 3050900047 ROUND NUT 1
25 3050900037 INNER GEAR 1
26 3050900045 O-RING 1
27 4021000044 ROLLING BEARING GB297-32220 1
28 4021000045 ROLLING BEARING GB297-32021 1
29 3050900051 ISOLATED BUSHING 1
30 4030000046 FRAME OIL SEAL HG4-692-PD130*160*12 1
31 3050900048 SPACER 1
32 3050900049 COVER OF OIL SEAL 1
33 4015000036 WASHER GB93-8-65Mn 6
34 4011000195 BOLT GB5783-M8*35EpZn-8.8 6


REAR AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY
REAR AXLE MAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY

No Part Number Part Name Qty
1 4013000066 NUT GB889.2-M33*1.5-8 1
2 3050900007 WASHER 1
3 2050900011 INPUT FLANGE 1
4 4030000048 FRAME OIL SEAL HG4-692-SG70*95*12 1
5 3050900009 SEALED COVER 1
6 4011000067 BOLT GB5782-M14*55EpZn-8.8 7
7 4015000027 WASHER GB93-14-65Mn 7
8 3050900172 SHIM 1
9 4021000028 ROLLING BEARING GB297-31310 1
10 3050900013 BEARING HOLDER 1
11 3050900008 O-RING 1
12 4011000186 BOLT GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8.8 1
13 4015000026 WASHER GB93-12-65Mn 15
14 3050900011 ADJUST SHIM 1
15 3050900030 SHIM 1
16 3050900012 BOSS 1
17 4021000029 ROLLING BEARING GB297-31311 1
18 40

Cheap Spare parts of hbxg shehwa bullozer SD7,SD8B,SD9,T140-1,TY165-3,TYS165-3 for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Tianjin Votai Industry Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly