Home > Optoelectronic Displays >

IC MCU PROGRAMABLE 512KB 5V 90NS Industrial Level 44PLCC ZPSD302B-90JI STM Products

Categories MCU Microcontroller Unit
Place of Origin: PHILIPPINE
Brand Name: STMicroelectronics
Certification: Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Model Number: ZPSD302B-90JI
MOQ: Contact for Sample
Price: Contact for Sample
Packaging Details: TUBE PACKAGING
Delivery Time: Within 3days
Payment Terms: T/T in advance, Paypal, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1847pcs
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

IC MCU PROGRAMABLE 512KB 5V 90NS Industrial Level 44PLCC ZPSD302B-90JI STM Products

Quick Detail:


One Time Program Memory,Low Cost Field Programmable Microcontroller Peripherals.


Description:


IC MCU PROGRAMABLE 512KB 5V 90NS Industrial Level 44PLCC STM ZPSD302B-90JI


Applications:


Telecommunications:

• Cellular phone

• Digital PBX

• Digital speech

• FAX

• Digital Signal Processing (DSP)

Portable Industrial Equipment:

• Industrial control

• Measurement meters

• Data recorders

Instrumentation

Medical Instrumentation:

• Hearing aids

• Monitoring equipment

• Diagnostic tools

Computers—notebooks, portable PCs, and palm-top computers:

• Peripheral control (fixed disks, laser printers, etc.)

• Modem Interface

• MCU peripheral interface


Specifications:


Datasheets

PSD3xx, ZPSD3xx

Product Photos

44-LCC (J-Lead)

Standard Package

29

Category

Integrated Circuits (ICs)

Family

Interface - Specialized

Series

-

Applications

Telecommunications

Interface

Programmable

Voltage - Supply

4.5 V ~ 5.5 V

Package / Case

44-PLCC

Supplier Device Package

44-PLDCC (16.5x16.5)

Packaging

Tray

Mounting Type

Surface Mount

Other Names

ZPSD302-B-90JI ZPSD302B-90J


Competitive Advantage:


Warranty :180days for all goods

Free shipping:Order over $600 win a free shipment fee:goods weight below 3Kg.

Mega Source Electronics stocks components ready to ship. Hard to find, obsolete and highly allocated integrated circuits and semiconductors are all can be found by us.

Mega Source Electronics has established a well-developed logistics system and global logistics network, which can guarantee our service very quick, convenient and efficient.


Tag:

ZPSD302-B-90JI ZPSD302B-90J ZPSD302-B-70JI ZPSD302B-70J ZPSD302-B-120JI ZPSD302B-120J

Cheap IC MCU PROGRAMABLE 512KB 5V 90NS Industrial Level 44PLCC ZPSD302B-90JI  STM Products for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Mega Source Elec.Limited
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly