Home > Clocks >

L-Band Medium&High Power GaAs FLL300IL-1 radio tube full range of high-frequency

Categories Integrated Circuit Chip
Place of Origin: Japan
Brand Name: FUJI
Certification: LEADED PART
Model Number: FLL300IL-1
MOQ: 5
Price: Contact for Sample
Packaging Details: Contact for Sample
Delivery Time: Within 3days
Payment Terms: T/T in advance, Paypal, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1500
D/C: 02+
Type:: Power Transistor
FET: L-Band Medium & High Power GaAs FET
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

L-Band Medium&High Power GaAs FLL300IL-1 radio tube full range of high-frequency

L-Band Medium & High Power GaAs FET FLL300IL-1 radio tube full range of high-frequency control of quality assurance


Quick Detail:
PROGRAMMABLE CLOCK GENERATOR
Description:
The IDT5V925 is a high-performance, low skew, low jitter phase-locked loop (PLL) clock driver. It provides precise phase and frequency alignment of its clock outputs to an externally applied clock input or internal crystal oscillator. The IDT5V925 has been specially designed to interface with Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet applications by providing a 125MHz clock from 25MHz input. It can also be programmed to provide output frequencies ranging from 3.125MHz to 160MHz with input frequencies ranging from 3.125MHz to 80MHz.The IDT5V925 includes an internal RC filter that provides excellent jitter characteristics and eliminates the need for external components. When using the optional crystal input, the chip accepts a 10-30MHz fundamental mode crystal with a maximum equivalent series resistance of 50Ω. The on-chip crystal oscillator includes the feedback resistor and crystal capacitors (nominal load capacitance is 15pF).
Applications:
• Ethernet/fast ethernet
• Router
• Network switches
• SAN
• Instrumentation
Specifications:

Datasheets

IDT5V925A

Standard Package

96

Category

Integrated Circuits (ICs)

Family

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Series

-

Packaging

Tube

Type

*

PLL

Yes with Bypass

Input

LVCMOS, LVTTL, Crystal

Output

LVCMOS, LVTTL

Number of Circuits

1

Ratio - Input:Output

1:2

Differential - Input:Output

No/Yes

Frequency - Max

160MHz

Divider/Multiplier

Yes/No

Voltage - Supply

3 V ~ 3.6 V

Operating Temperature

-40°C ~ 85°C

Mounting Type

Surface Mount

Package / Case

16-TSSOP (0.173", 4.40mm Width)

Supplier Device Package

16-TSSOP

Dynamic Catalog

Clock Generators

Other Names

800-2581


Competitive Advantage:
Mega Source Electronics stocks components ready to ship. Hard to find, obsolete and highly allocated integrated circuits and semiconductors are all can be found by us.
Mega Source Electronics has established a well-developed logistics system and global logistics network, which can guarantee our service very quick, convenient and efficient.
Tag:
IDT5V925Q IDT5V925QGI


Hot offer series:


(Hot sale) FLL300IL-1


(Hot sale) FLL300IL-1


(Hot sale) FLL300IL-1


(Hot sale) FLL300IL-1


Shipping:

1, We can shipping all over the world by DHL, UPS, FEdex, TNT and EMS. The packaging is very safe and strong. Please nitfy me you have any special needs
2, It will take around 3-5 days to reach your hands.


Product Type & condition:
Because of the fluctuant sales situation. the stock parts are always changing and the stock list cannot be promptly updated. So please consult the stock situation when you inquire.


Warranty & Guarantee:
All components we sell the quality with 30 days Return policy from the day of shipment.


Buyer Reading:
1. Please confirm receipt of products if the items you received, and if the goods was damaged please contact us immediately. send the photo to us that we can check and give you best solution

2. We only guarantee delivery in time but we couldn't control the express delivery time. Our related sales person will be responsible to send the AWB for the delivered goods in the next workday. you can check the AWB in the website which we send to you. For the AWB you also can call to the local branch of the express company in your company.

If you have any other questions please feel free to contact us.


function


(Hot sale) FLL300IL-1

Cheap L-Band Medium&High Power GaAs FLL300IL-1 radio tube full range of high-frequency for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Mega Source Elec.Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly