Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
China Shanghai Noblelift Co.,Ltd logo
Shanghai Noblelift Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

Aerial work platform

Shanghai Noblelift Co.,Ltd

Aerial work platform

Country/Region china

Company Shanghai Noblelift Co.,Ltd

Categories Aerial Work Platform

Update 2016-08-24 17:56:35

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

ModelSJY-1-4.5SJY-1-6SJY-1-9SJY-1-12SJY-1-14
CapacityKGS10001000100010001000
Max height4500600090001200014000
Min height11201460175018602030
Platform size1500*8801800*10002000*12002500*15002500*1500
Scissor material150*50*5150*50*5150*50*5160*60*6160*60*6
MotorKW1.52.22.244
Wheel pumpCB-E304CB-E306CB-E306CB-E308CB-E310
Tyre400-8500-8500-8600-9600-9
Oil pumpD80*2D100*2D100*3D100*4D100*5
Overall length16001950215026502650
Overall width10801200140017001700
Overall height(rail fold)12701610190020102180
Rail heightMM10001000100010001000
Overall weightKG8001400200030003600
Lift/Fall speedS509090125

Product Tags:

aerial lifting platform

      

aerial platform lifts

      

motorized lifting platform

      
China Aerial work platform

Aerial work platform Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shanghai Noblelift Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)