Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
China Wuhan Etern Optocom Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Wuhan Etern Optocom Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

25G product SFP28 BIDI

Wuhan Etern Optocom Technology Co., Ltd.

25G product SFP28 BIDI

Country/Region china

Company Wuhan Etern Optocom Technology Co., Ltd.

Categories Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Update 2021-10-21 22:13:36

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

Product overview

SFP28 BIDI

specialty:Wuhan Etern optocom provide high-performance, low-cost SFP28 optical modules .We based on the faster response , better service for customers with a better corporate philosophy;Products support SFP MSA and SFF-8472 protocols, product rates range from 10G to 25.78G, can be selected for industrial and commercial applications
scenarios:25G Ethernet, OTN, CPRI/eCPRI
Consulting
Product list
MoreSFP28 BIDIoptical module products / specifications, welcome to contact sales:Consulting
Part NumberPackageData RateWavelengthReachTransmitter Optical ComponentsReceiver Optical ComponentsTX output
(dBm)
RX Sensitivity
(dBm)
Power Consumption
(W)
InterfaceTemperatureApplication
FLS25C411S-C27SFP2825GTX:1270nm/RX:1330nm10KMDFBPIN2~-4-13<1LC0℃~70℃25GBASE-LR
FLS25C412S-C33SFP2825GTX:1330nm/RX:1270nm10KMDFBPIN2~-4-13<1LC0℃~70℃25GBASE-LR
FLS25I411S-C27SFP2825GTX:1270nm/RX:1330nm10KMDFBPIN2~-4-13<1LC-40℃~85℃25GBASE-LR
FLS25I412S-C33SFP2825GTX:1330nm/RX:1270nm10KMDFBPIN2~-4-13<1LC-40℃~85℃25GBASE-LR
FLS25I441S-C27SFP2825GTX:1270nm/RX:1330nm40KMDFBAPD6~0-18<1LC-40℃~85℃25GBASE-ER
FLS25I442S-C31SFP2825GTX:1330nm/RX:1270nm40KMDFBAPD6~0-18<1LC-40℃~85℃25GBASE-ER


Product Tags:

garden lights b q

      

b q garden lights

      

garden lights b&q

      
China 25G product SFP28 BIDI

25G product SFP28 BIDI Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Wuhan Etern Optocom Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)