Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
China Wuhan Etern Optocom Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Wuhan Etern Optocom Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

10G product SFP+

Wuhan Etern Optocom Technology Co., Ltd.

10G product SFP+

Country/Region china

Company Wuhan Etern Optocom Technology Co., Ltd.

Categories Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Update 2021-10-21 22:13:15

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

Product overview

SFP+

specialty :Wuhan Etern optocom provide high-performance, low-cost SFP+ optical modules .We based on the faster response , better service for customers with a better corporate philosophy;Products support SFP MSA and SFF-8472 protocols, product rates range from 1G to 10G, can be selected for industrial and commercial applications
scenarios:10G Ethernet, 10G Fiber Channel, SDH/SONET, OTN, CPRI
Consulting
Product list
MoreSFP+optical module products / specifications, welcome to contact sales:Consulting
Part NumberPackageData RateWavelengthReachTransmitter Optical ComponentsReceiver Optical ComponentsTX output
(dBm)
RX Sensitivity
(dBm)
Power Consumption
(W)
InterfaceTemperatureApplication
FLS10C030SSFP+10G850nm300MVCSELPIN0.5~-6-10<1LC0℃~70℃10GBASE-SR/SW
FLS10C050SSFP+10G850nm300MVCSELPIN0.5~-6-10<1LC0℃~70℃10GBASE-SR/SW
FLS06C110SSFP+6G1310nm2KMFPPIN2~-6-14.4<1LC0℃~70℃CPRI/OBSAI
FLS06I110SSFP+6G1310nm2KMFPPIN2~-6-14.4<1LC-40℃~85℃CPRI/OBSAI
FLS12I101SSFP+12.5G1310nm500MFPPIN0~-6-11<1LC-40℃~85℃CPRI/OBSAI
FLS12I102SSFP+12.5G1310nm1.4KMFPPIN0~-6-11<1LC-40℃~85℃CPRI/OBSAI
FLS12I103SSFP+12.5G1310nm10KMDFBPIN1.5~-5-12.6<1LC-40℃~85℃CPRI/OBSAI
FLS10C102SSFP+10G1310nm2KMFPPIN2~-6-14.4<1LC0℃~70℃10GBASE-LR/LW
FLS10I102SSFP+10G1310nm2KMFPPIN2~-6-14.4<1LC-40℃~85℃10GBASE-LR/LW
FLS10C110SSFP+10G1310nm10KMDFBPIN2~-6-14.4<1LC0℃~70℃10GBASE-LR/LW
FLS10I110SSFP+10G1310nm10KMDFBPIN2~-6-14.4<1LC-40℃~85℃10GBASE-LR/LW
FLS10C112SSFP+10G1310nm20KMDFBPIN2~-6-15<1LC0℃~70℃10GBASE-LR/LW
FLS10I112SSFP+10G1310nm20KMDFBPIN2~-6-15<1LC

Product Tags:

garden lights b q

      

b q garden lights

      

garden lights b&q

      
China 10G product SFP+

10G product SFP+ Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Wuhan Etern Optocom Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)