Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 385721 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Electric Power Transmission Galvanized Self-Supporting Angle Steel Tower wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/LT

Model Number:OEM/LT-047

Place of Origin:Qingdao ,China

Electric Power Transmission Galvanized Self-Supporting Angle Steel Tower 1. Production decription Transmission angle steel towers Voltage from 10-500KV The angle steel towers meet ASTM Standards,GB/T standards and related standards . Steel grades Tower ...

Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Best Top Sale Popular Product 2020 Basic Mast For Construction Machinery Tower Crane wholesale

Country/Region:china

All steels are selected from high-quality Q345B,Q235B steel, and the main chords and diagonal struts are made of special square steel pipes and angles steel.

Sym Hoist&Tower Crane Equipment Co., Ltd.

Liaoning

Best 1 Core 25mm2 95mm2 PVC Insulation 600V / 1000V HV Power Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:OEM

1 Core 25mm2 95mm2 PVC Insulation 600V / 1000V HV Power Cable Product Description Rated Voltage: 600/1000V Condutor: BS 6360 Class 2, standed copper or Aluminum (IEC 60228) Insulation: BS6746 TM1 PVC Compound Insulation Color: Standard Sheath (Jacket): BS...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Best TV Aerial 1080P HD TV Antena 100 Miles Range Detachable Indoor Singal HDTV wholesale

Brand Name:Feiyuxin

Model Number:TV-01

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

TV Aerial 1080P HD TV Antena 100 Miles Range Detachable Indoor Singal HDTV TV Antena Description: The HDTV Digital TV Antenna is the newest ultra-thin digital antenna. It is specially designed for receiving digital over-the-air (OTA) TV broadcasts from ...

Feiyuxin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best FTTH 8 Port 1x4 1x8 PLC Splitter Fiber Termination Cabinet wholesale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:FDB208/0224

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTH Outdoor Waterproof 8 Port Fiber Termination Box This Optical distribution box are applicable in FTTH project; Suitable for corridor, basement, room and building's outer walls application; It may distribute cables after installed splitters, it also ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 360 Degree Rotation Double Circuit Wet Shotcrete Machine wholesale

Brand Name:POTENTIAL

Model Number:KC2515W

Place of Origin:HUNAN, CHINA

KC2515W Wet Shotcrete Machine, Shotcrete Manipulator, with LCD, wireless remote control The series wet shotcrete system equipments are high-end equipment with top design and manufacture. They have multi-function and can be applied widely. Applications of ...

Changsha Keda Intelligent Equipments Incorporated Company
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Best Custom Cable MPO - MPO Trunk Cable OM3 Multimode Aqua wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO-MPO-12F-F-3.0-OM3-B-20M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Custom Cable MPO - MPO Trunk Cable OM3 Multimode Aqua Advantages and application Factory-pre-terminated and certified giving maximum optical performance. Each cable is 100% tested for low insertion loss and back reflection. Allows a smaller bending radius...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 500W High Power Military Vehicle Bomb Jammer Portable Cell Phone RF Signal Jammer wholesale

Brand Name:Wolvesteam

Model Number:WT700248

Place of Origin:USA

500W High Power Military Vehicle Bomb Jammer Portable Cell Phone RF Signal Jammer Product description : This device is not only bomb jammers, but also high power portable DDS convoy jamming system,portable RF jammer,portable vehicle bomb jammer. This ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Best Indoor 5G  Cell Phone Signal Jammer Blocker 30m Radius Range 10 Antennas 24 Hours Work wholesale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-010S

Place of Origin:China

10 Antennas Indoor 5G Signal Jammer Blocker 30m Radius Range 24 Hours Work Descriptions: The mobile phone signal jammer SA-010S is 10 bands, it can block 2G 3G 4G 5G WiFi GPS VHF UHF signals. Total output power is 23 watts, the radius range is up to 30 ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module SFP28-25G-SR Customized Support wholesale

Brand Name:LR

Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR

Place of Origin:China

Overview 25GBASE-SR SFP28 DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center and Telecom (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) The SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-SR throughput up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC duplex ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best 5.1m Fiber Optical Tool Fiber Cable Machine wholesale

Brand Name:Yogel/OEM

Model Number:YG-91

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Fiber Optical Tool Handheld Optical Cable Hooking Machine Optical Cable Attaching Machine Description: The machine is a hand-held free-to-height cable quick-attachment tool with internal components such as controllers that automatically complete all steps...

Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best CH18 1550.12nm DW-SFP40-10G 80km ER 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Module wholesale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-PP-D18L-80D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Product Descripition 10G DWDM CH18 1559.79nm 80km SFP+ Module Duplex LC Features: DWDM PON network ITU-T DWDM grid wavelengths Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates Temperature Stabilized DWDM DFB Transmitterd Multi channels ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best Black Jacket Color 8.2kg / Km Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:TW

Model Number:Indoor FTTH

Place of Origin:DONG GUAN CHINA

Indoor FTTH 1 Core 2 Cores 4 core 8 core 12 core Drop Cable Gjxh Product Description: This FTTH 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable has been designed for access building cable with good performance and easy installation. Structure &Properties: 1. Good ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Figure 8 Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH/GJYXKCH)-1,2,4,6 fibers wholesale

Country/Region:china

Figure 8 Flat Drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH project. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center, two parallel fiber reinforced steel wire are placed at two sides, then the ...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

Best Alcatel Lucent 3BK28951AA SUMX -SR 19 Alcatel Base Station Equipment wholesale

Brand Name:Alcatel Lucent

Model Number:3BK28951AA

Place of Origin:CHINA

Alcatel Lucent 3BK28951AA SUMX -SR 19 Alcatel Base Station Equipment ​ Product code: 3BK08925 3BK07224 3BK27656 3BK25837 3BK26154 3BK26873 3BK25373 3BK26527 3BK27162 3BK27175 3BK08980 3BK26526 3BK08967 3BK26525 3BK07372 3BK07723 3BK07206 3BK28502 ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Best Water Blue OM3 LC PC 4 Port Fiber Optical Adapters For FTTH Box No ear wholesale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:LC OM4 4P Adaptor No ears

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Pink OM4 LC PC 4 Port Fiber Optical Adapters For FTTH Box Box No ear DESCRIPTION 1.LC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. 2.LC fiber optic adapter Low ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best NetTAP Network Packet Broker Data Capture for Hospital Network Security of Medical Field wholesale

Brand Name:NetTAP®

Model Number:NT-FTAP-48XE

Place of Origin:China

NetTAP Network Packet Broker Data Capture for Hospital Network Security of Medical Field 1. Key Facts At present, medical system has been in the reform of the medical industry standardization is also gradually realize, as an important industry, so its ...

Chengdu Shuwei Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Best Waterproof Anti Drone Signal Jammer for Outdoor OEM ODM 3000 meter jamming range wholesale

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-JZ01

Place of Origin:China

Waterproof Anti Drone Signal Jammer for Outdoor OEM ODM 3000 meter jamming range TXtelsig multiband frequency design UAV signal jamming device can interfer common UAV by RF frequency technology. It can protect a certain area from the entrance of ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Central FRP Strength Member / Rod E - Glass Flexible For Optical Cables Non Metallic wholesale

Brand Name:Dingrong

Model Number:Φ0.4-Φ5.0

Place of Origin:China

Central Strength Member FRP Rod E - Glass Flexible Member FRP Rod For Optical Cables FRP Rod / FRP strength member is made by thermal pultrusion technique which combines complex resin as body material with glass fiber as reinforcement at a certain ratio. ...

Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Best Professional Planetary Strander , High Stranding Speed Lay Up Machine wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:JLK630

Place of Origin:China

Planetary type stranding machine cabling machine lay up machine planetary strander Description This Planetary Type Stranding Machine is used to manufacture AL stranded conductor(AAC,ACSR), copper stranded conductor and stranding insulated wires to cable ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0