Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 285944 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Best OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP wholesale

Country/Region:china

★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-...

Guangzhou Boya Trading Co., Ltd.

Guangdong

Best Medical centrifuge 5,000rpm Blood Bank Centrifuge LED Display 12x 15ml wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:XZ5

Medical centrifuge 5,000rpm Blood Bank Centrifuge LED Display 12x 15ml (XZ5) Quick Detail: Model XZ5 Max. speed 5000r/min Max. RCF: 3555*g MAX capacity: 12x 15ml Timer Range 0~99min Brake: Automatic Motor: Brushless motor Finish: Body ABS once completed, ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Best Outdoor large 3D irregular polygon visible advertising light box wholesale

Brand Name:goodbong sign

Model Number:AE-31

Place of Origin:shanghai

Outdoor large 3D irregular polygon visible advertising light box Product Detail: Product name Outdoor large 3D irregular polygon visible advertising light box Material Front: Acrylic, PC, PETG, ABS,etc Side: Acrylic, PC, PETG, ABS,etc Back: Foam,PVC,metal...

Shanghai goodbong Signage Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Best Anti-static aluminum foil bag wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Anti-static aluminum foil bag Moisture-Proof Bag PE Anti-Static Aluminum Foil Bag Information: Anti-static aluminum foil bag is also known as anti-static moisture-proof shielding aluminum foil vacuum bag, aluminum foil bag, vacuum bag, moisture-proof bag ...

Zhuhai Tongxi Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Best AAAC Overhead Bare Conductor Wire For Transmission Line From 1.5 Mm To 630mm wholesale

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:AAAC Overhead Bare Conductor Wire

Place of Origin:Henan, China

AAAC Overhead Bare Conductor Wire/AWG Cable/100% test Cable/Aluminum, aluminum alloy AAAC is mainly used as bare overhead transmission cable and as primary and secondary distribution cable. It is also suitable for laying across basins, rivers and valleys ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Best Optical Fiber Patch Cable SC APC - LC APC OS2 9 / 125um G652D Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Yellow wholesale

Brand Name:OMC

Model Number:SC APC - LC APC 2.0mm OS2 G657A2 Duplex

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Optical Fiber Patch Cable SC APC - LC APC OS2 9 / 125um G652D Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Yellow Product Description Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 40G QSFP+ Fiber Optic Media Converter 1m Length Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible wholesale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:QSFP+ AOC

Place of Origin:China

40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 1m Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible Description 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is direct-attach assembly with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compatible QSFP+ connectors. ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Low Cost English Firmware MINI Single Port 1 GE  EPON FTTH ONU Equal Huawei HG8130M wholesale

Brand Name:JIZHONG

Model Number:JZOE-1120

Place of Origin:CHINA

Low Cost English Firmware MINI Single Port 1 GE EPON FTTH ONU Equal Huawei HG8130M Features SerDes and DCR, support adaptive EPON/GPON Internal 500MHz high performance ARM(32KBI/32JB D L1Cache) processor Support EPON/GPON protocol and function ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Best 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Outdoor Wall / Pole Mounted Fdb IP65 wholesale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:OTB-P038

Place of Origin:china

Factory Supply Hot Sale FTTH 12 Core fiber optic terminal box outdoor wall mounted or pole mounted FDB Fiber optic terminal box OTB-P038 is a plastic box that can load 1pc spliter cassette 1x8 and with 1pc OST-050 fiber optic splice tray for fiber ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Telecommunications TEST wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Telecommunications Telecommunications are network products. Other than the EMC and Safety requirement, there’re also electrical, mechanical, protocol and other requirement on the interface. Example Product Modem, Line cards, Routers, Gateway, Firewall, ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Y Branch Splitter(Male&Female) wholesale

Telephone:86-519-89803006

Country/Region:china

Y Branch Splitter(Male&Female) sales@wtc-bl.com Inquiry NowCustomization Product Details Item No. JYFT-PVP2-4Y Name Y Branch Splitter(MaleFemale) Wire 4mm Connector FT-PV001A Voltage 1500V DC Cable Length 200mm Back

Changzhou Jinyin Futao Photoelectric Devices Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Ordering Information wholesale

Telephone:+852-23888-189

Country/Region:china

...Coaxial Cable and Accessories Cable 2010-08-07 02:04:28 75 Ohms Coaxial Cable 75 Ohms Coaxial Cable with Flooding 75 Ohms Coaxial Cable 320 ...

Mossman co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 7128W-D60 CE Approved 60 Channels Digital EEG Equipment wholesale

Telephone:0086-25-84041282

Country/Region:china

Home > ECG & EEG & EMG/EP > 7128W-D60 CE Approved 60 Channels Digital EEG Equipment 7128W-D60 CE Approved 60 Channels Digital EEG Equipment Previous Next Type D Routine EEG (Fiber optical transmission/USB transmission/Wi-Fi transmission) Model No.: ...

Refine Medical Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Scarecrow™ AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER

AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 30dBm GSM900 3G 2G Signal Band Signal Booster Mobile Phone Repeater For Office wholesale

Brand Name:GREETWIN

Model Number:GW-30G-asc

Place of Origin:China

30dBm GSM900 3G 2G Signal Band Signal Booster Mobile Phone Repeater for Office Signal Booster Description: Greetwin is the industry pioneer in the field of providing TETRA coverage solutions having delivered the first such product in 2006. Today, we have ...

Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Multi Mode LTE 4g Module Quectel EC20 LCC EC20CEFILG-128-SGNS With GPS Function wholesale

Brand Name:Quectel

Model Number:EC20CEFILG-128-SGNS

Place of Origin:Original Factory

Multi Mode LTE 4g Module Quectel EC20 LCC EC20CEFILG-128-SGNS EC20-E Mini PCIe FDD LTE:B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B20 UMTS:B1/B5/B8 GSM:850/900/1800/1900MHz EC20-A Mini PCIe FDD LTE:B2/B4/B5/B12/B17 UMTS:B2/B4/B5 GSM:850/1900MHz EC20-C Mini PCIe FDD LTE:B1/B3/B8 TDD ...

Shenzhen ATFU Electronics Technology ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Passive GSM Interceptor Mobile Phone Interceptor Cellular Interception System wholesale

Brand Name:VBE

Model Number:VBE-I200

Place of Origin:CHINA

Passive GSM Interceptor Introductions The Passive GSM Interceptor / Interception system with over 200 channels supported per device. Based on Um interface of GSM network, this system scans cell frequency around, collect the signaling (uplink and downlink)...

VBE Technology Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best water blocking yarn2000D for optical calbe wholesale

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:HB

Model Number:01

water blocking yarn 2000D for optical calbe Blocking yarn is an optical cable water-blocking material, made by swelling fibers. expansion coefficient, good water-blocking effect, and high tensile strength, free acid, on the cable material no compatibility...

Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Best uncompressed ,one channel transmit audio ,VGA video audio  fiber media converter,CE FCC RoHS,FC, 1310nm/1550nm wholesale

Brand Name:HOLINK

Model Number:H-VGA-1V1D1A-T/RL

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

uncompressed ,one channel transmit audio ,VGA digital video to fiber optic converter,CE FCC RoHS,FC, 1310nm/1550nm Overview Using VGAT1/R1 optical transceiver to transmit, completely solve the problems,1 core fiber transmission distance is 1m~20km. While ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Best System On Chip Module 6221A-SRC Wi-Fi Dual-band 1X1 11ac +Bluetooth 4.2 For Projector wholesale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:6221A-SRC

Place of Origin:China

System On Chip 6221A-SRC Wi-Fi Dual-band 1X1 11ac +Bluetooth 4.2 For Projector Introduction We are a wifi module manufacturer in China and we focus on RF filed from 2008. 6221A-SRC is a low-cost and low-power consumption module which has all of the Wi-Fi ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0