Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 252731 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Best 1.25G SFP module single mode 20km fiber optical transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSS-1312-20LD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

1.25G SFP module single mode 20km fiber optic transceiver Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min Max Unit Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.5 V Storage Temperature Ts -40 +85 ℃ Operating Humidity - 5 85 % Features - Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 4-Port USB 2.0 over Fiber/UTP Extender support all kinds of USB devices wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-U4TF1-2.0

Place of Origin:Guangdong

4-Port USB 2.0 over Fiber/UTP Extender support all kinds of USB devices Model: LNK-U4TF1-2.0 Overview E-link 4 Port USB 2.0 Fiber/UTP Optic Extender support both Fiber and UTP cable transmission. This device breaks through the USB transmission distance ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Embedded 1T1R Path RF 2.4Ghz 72.2Mbps IOT WiFi Module wholesale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:3161A-SL

Place of Origin:China

RF 2.4Ghz Transceiver Module 72.2Mbps Transmit And Receive IOT WiFi Module What is an iot module An IoT module is a small electronic device embedded in objects, machines and things that connect to wireless networks and sends and receives data. Sometimes ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10Gb/s 80km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module for 10G Fiber Channel wholesale

Brand Name:MODULELAND

Model Number:TXPLXG40D

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

10Gb/s 80km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module for 10G Fiber Channel Description: 10Gb/s 80km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. ...

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best waterproof optical fiber Connectors D38999 Series D38999/20WD18A1N Cadmium Plating wholesale

Brand Name:KAIDA

Model Number:D38999/20WD18A1N

Place of Origin:Nanjing

J599 Series Optical Fiber connector Fiber Optic Connectors J599 Series D38999/20WD18A1N Cadmium Plating The features and the application of the products J599 outdoor waterproof optical fiber connector adopts three-head thread quick connection and five-key...

KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Best KICO OEM  RG59+2C Factory Good Price Camera CCTV Cable High Speed Coaxial Cable Wholesale Video With Power Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Kico / OEM

Model Number:K0806

Product Description Model 806 Item RG59+2c Inner conductor CCS/CU Inner Diameter 0.81MM Braiding 96*0.12mm CCA Material of dielectric FPE/SPE Dielectric diameter 3.7MM Material of shield AL foil +AL braiding Diameter of out conductor(1st) 3.9MM Diameter ...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QS100GCW2km

Place of Origin:CHINA

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28 1310nm 2km DOM Optical Transceiver Module Product Description 100G QSFP28 CWDM 2KM Fea l Supports 100GBASE-CWDM4(103.1Gb/s); l Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s; l Up to 2km transmission on SMF; l CWDM DML laser ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Screw Mount Iridium Antenna Patch 1616-1626MHz RHCP Polarization wholesale

Brand Name:Feiyuxin

Model Number:GPS-Y02

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Iridium Antenna Patch 1616-1626MHz Roof Screw Mount Antenna Iridium Antenna Specifications I. Electrial Specifications Frequency range (MHz): 1616-1626 Antenna Gain (dBic): 3 Polarization type: RHCP (right-handed circularly polarized) VSWR: ≤1.8 Input ...

Feiyuxin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 5dB Single Mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male To Female wholesale

Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

Model Number:GH-AT-SM-002

Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

SC /UPC 5dB Male To Female Build Out Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal, It is used to limit the optical...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best LC Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Adapter Low Profile Type wholesale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LC Duplex adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Optic Adapter Low Profile Type DYS FIBER OPTIC produce diversfied types of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best PBE-5AC-500-ISO AirMAX 25dBi 5GHz FTTH Wireless Bridge wholesale

Brand Name:UBNT

Model Number:PBE-5AC-500-ISO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

UBNT PBE-5AC-500-ISO airMAX 25dBi 5GHz outdoor high power wireless bridge Surveillance System Description: PBE-5AC-500-ISO 5 GHz airMAX® ac Bridge with RF Isolated Reflector Incorporating advanced engineering with proprietary airMAX ac technology, the ...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 3pcs Paint Rollers Covers Durable Coating Roller Brush Wall Painting Tools Roller Sleeve wholesale

Brand Name:VULCAN

Model Number:PRT-Z001

Place of Origin:China

INTERIOR & EXTERIOR HOME IMPROVEMENT - Make your home pop with gorgeous color tones, stunning accent trims and all the customized painting motifs available with this incredible set. Perfect for painting walls, ceilings and drywall or staining floors and ...

Vulcan Industrial & Trading Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Tianjin

Best 50CM 1M 6 Pin Car Reverse Camera Cable For Trailer wholesale

Brand Name:JIANLI

Model Number:JLD022

Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

Car Reverse Backup Camera System 6 Pin Power And Video Cable For Trailer 1. Specification : Cable length 50CM, 1M customized Application vehicle backup camera system Conductor pure copper connector 6 pin electrical connector Connector type Male to female ...

JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 4fo 8fo 12fo 24fo Multimode OM3-300 Elite IL MPO MTP Female Optical Patch Cable 3m 5m wholesale

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-OM3-150-12fo-xxM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

4fo 8fo 12fo 24fo Multimode OM3-300 Elite IL MPO MTP Female Optical Patch Cable 3m 5m Descriptions: - MTP MPO patch cable facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Q355 ASTM A572 Antenna Monopole Communication Tower wholesale

Brand Name:China

Model Number:DINGLI

Place of Origin:china

Product Name:Single pipe tower antenna monopole communication tower Product Application Communication tower consists of tower body, platform, lightning rod, ladder, antenna support and other steel components, and by hot galvanized anti-corrosion treatment...

HENAN DINGLI POWER EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Best QSFP28-100G-ER4 compatible customized support 1310nm 40km DOM Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:LR

Model Number:QSFP28-100G-ER4

Place of Origin:China

Overview 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) The 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 40km over single mode fiber (SMF...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best Fiber Coating Thermoplastic Line , Polymer Plastic Granulator Machine wholesale

Brand Name:ADVS

Model Number:LFT-G

Place of Origin:Made in China

LFT-G Long-Fiber Reinforce Thermoplastic Granules production line for fiber coating with polymer Product Description LFT-G production line is refer to continuous glass fiber or carbon fiber is fully dipped by the hot molten thermoplastic resin,then be ...

Sichuan Advance technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Best 2288226-3 CONN CFP4 Cage Press RA SFP+ Optical Transceivers wholesale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:2288226-3

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

2288226-3 CONN CFP4 CAGE W/HSINK PRESS RA Part Status Active Connector Style Cage with Heat Sink Connector Type CFP4 Number of Positions - Mounting Type Through Hole, Right Angle Termination Press-Fit Features EMI Shielded Other Number 2227023-1 2007464-3...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Blackmagic RG179 Coax HD SDI BNC Cable Male To Male For BMCC Video Camera wholesale

Brand Name:Alvin's Cables

Model Number:BNC Right Angle Male to BNC Straight

Place of Origin:China

Blackmagic RG179 Coax HD SDI BNC Cable Male To Male For BMCC Video Camera This LanParte SDI Cable is a 75 ohm coaxial cable complete with one Right angle male BNC connector and one Straight male BNC designed to support the transfer of both RF and video ...

Shenzhen U One Connect Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best ASTM 123 Hot Dip Galvanized 230KV  Lattice Steel Pylon ,Overhead Transmission Line Tower wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/LT

Model Number:OEM/LT-198

Place of Origin:Qingdao ,China

ASTM 123 Hot Dip Galvanized 230KV Lattice Steel Pylon ,Overhead Transmission Line Tower 1. Production decription we are professional manufacturer of lattice steel pylon used in high voltage AC and DC systems . Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd. ,...

Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0