Home > Telecommunications >

Car Communications

Car Communications

All Car Communications wholesalers & Car Communications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Car Communications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5110 products from Car Communications Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Wireless charging YM-608 wholesale

Categories:Car Communications

Country/Region:china

YM-608 Publish time 2018-11-12 17:41 None 一: YM-185black

Dongguan Yunmei Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best cummins common rail injector rebuild DLLA142P1709 0 433 172 047 nozzle fit for CumminsI,Yutong and Jinlong bus wholesale

Brand Name:DICSCL PARCS

Model Number:DLLA142P1709

Place of Origin:CHINA

cummins common rail injector rebuild DLLA142P1709 0 433 172 047 nozzle fit for CumminsI,Yutong and Jinlong bus Fuel: Diesel Component: Fuel Injection Device Stroke: 4 Stroke Weight: 0.04kg Trademark: China-Lutong Injector-nozzles Specification: cummins ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Best Stainless Steel Male S size Urinary Catheters with Ball Penis Plug Metal Tube for Men Fetish wholesale

Brand Name:BRDream

Model Number:BRD-SM543

Place of Origin:china

Stainless Steel Male S size Urinary Catheters with Ball Penis Plug Metal Tube for Men Fetish Material: Top Quality 304 Stainless Steel, Never Rusty

ShenZhen PipeDream Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best cross linked dermal filler hyaluronic acid filler injection for sale wholesale

Categories:facial filler injection

Country/Region:china

Injectable 1ML 2ML sodium hyaluronate Dermal Filler with best price Hyaluronic acid dermal filler,Hyaluronic acid dermal filler injection HA filler,Dermal Filler,Wrinkle remover,anti-wrinkle injection Dermal Filler injection,hyaluronic acid filler gel(...

apollo biology
Active Member

Best Color Transparent Polar Light PC TPU Protective Case Back Cover For  Xiaomi Mi A2 Redmi S2 Redmi6/Redmi6A Redmi 6 Pro wholesale

Brand Name:Xiaomi

Model Number:Mi A2 Redmi S2 Redmi6/Redmi6A Redmi 6 Pro

Place of Origin:China

Transparent Polar Light Protective Case Back Cover For Xiaomi Phones Material TPU+PC Color Black Blue Grey Red Purple Yellow Green Sky MOQ 50pcs Logo Can custom logo Feature 1.fashion design 2.Dirt-proof; Package 1pcs/retail box Shipment DHL,Fedex,TNT,ect...

EWAH BEHO LTD
Site Member

Best For Cat5e Network Cable Accessories UTP 8P8C RJ45 Male Connector Gold Plated Contact Blade wholesale

Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

Model Number:RJ45 CONNECTOR

Place of Origin:CHINA

For Cat5e Network Cable Accessories UTP 8P8C RJ45 Male Connector Gold Plated Contact Blade Inspection for Environmental Protection: Based on the performed tests on submitted sample, The test results are compliant with the limits of ROHS and REACH. ...

SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best printed toilet tissue manufacturer 2ply 250 sheets 100% virgin pulp printed toilet paper wholesale

Brand Name:dmk

Model Number:250 sheets

Place of Origin:China

printed toilet tissue manufacturer 2ply 250 sheets 100% virgin pulp printed toilet paper Click Here To Discuss More Helpful Tips And Information Following are some details for your reference. Normal toilet paper size: 2ply, 10cm x 10cm each sheet, 250 ...

Damon Paper Industrial Company Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 3 pin Small Electrical Connectors 6.35mm Mono Headphone Jack For Amplifier In wholesale

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:CK6.35-17

Place of Origin:CHINA

3pin 6.35mm mono headphone jack, female socket for amplifier-in Material: Terminal Brass Outer contact Brass Housing PBT Back cover PBT Mechanical performance: Project Test methods and conditions Specification and requirements Insertion force With a load ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Polymer Drainage Channel wholesale

Categories:Polymer Drainage Channel

Country/Region:china

Drainage channel is a modular system of linear drainage. The products have many types, the cover has a wide size range of options, with a variety of different functions to meet the different needs of various customers. Products are made of modern ...

Nanjing Yuanyou Engineering Materials Co,Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Best Audio Mobile Phone Signal Jammer Block Voice Recorder Light Weight Battery Inside wholesale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-AJ01

Place of Origin:China

Audio Mobile Phone Signal Jammer Block Voice Recorder Light Weight Up To 1.5m Descriptions: The audio jammer device SA-AJ01 is designed to protect conversation areas from eavesdropping. Device blocks wireless microphones, tape recorders, hard-wired ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best HZG series cage welding machine for concrete pipe wholesale

Brand Name:OCEANA

Model Number:HGZ300-1500

Place of Origin:china

Full-automatic Wire Cage Welding machine 1) Diameter from 300-3600mm 2) Pushing-wire Style 3) Length: 0-4m 4) Touch-Screen control Panel 5) Wire diameter: 4mm-12mm HGZ series II use the chain-driving,bring along the welding copper plate to change diameter...

shanghai oceana construction machinery co.ltd
Active Member

Best Wear Strips W84 W634 W814 W93 W89 W05,Flush Grid Belt,Plastic Flat Top Belt wholesale

Brand Name:Asbelt

Place of Origin:china

Wear Strips W84 W634 W814 W93 W89 W05,Flush Grid Belt,Plastic Flat Top Belt Flush Grid Belt Plastic Flat Top Belt Wear Strips W84 W634 W814 W93 W89 W05,Asbelt (QIANSU) is a company which integrated R&D, Design and Production. We have leading automatic ...

Shanghai Qiansu Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Best animal manure dung separator ZHG-180 livestock manure dewatering machine for farm wholesale

Brand Name:Zhehan

Model Number:ZHG-180

Place of Origin:China

In many solutions to the waste water pollution, it is a better choice with low input and obvious economic benefit to use the spiral extruded solid-liquid separator to separate the pig manure. The advantages of spiral extrusion solid-liquid separator: high...

Anping Zhehan Filter Equipment CO., LTD.
Active Member

Best Waterproof Yincai Temporary Tattoo Sticker For Women Arm Sleeve Chest wholesale

Brand Name:Guangdong Yincai

Model Number:CMYK Temporary Tattoo

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

Waterproof Yincai Temporary Tattoo Sticker For Women Arm Sleeve Chest Product Description Item Name Temporary Tattoo Sticker Size 14.8x21CM Material 175gsm water transfer paper + Tattoo ink + Tattoo glue + PET release film MOQ Depend on the design and ...

Guangdong Yincai Science and Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Best Usp grade best price high concentrated tobacco flavours liquid for vape juice wholesale

Brand Name:Xi‘an taima

Model Number:Cranberry Flavor

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Name: Vape flavour Brand Name: Xi’an Taima Place of Origin: Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) Type: Synthetic Flavor&Fragrance Form: high concentrated liquid flavor Mix Ratio: 5%-8% in PG/VG (You also can add it according to your own taste, at ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Best X18 Bluetooth Headset Mini plus Manufacturer Direct New Style In-ear Movement Wireless Ears wholesale

Categories:Stereo Bluetooth Headset

Telephone:86-755-27801926

Country/Region:china

Quick Details Brand: Neutral SKU: X18 Transmission Range: 10 m Function: Call Function Processing Custom: Is Printed Logo: Can Bluetooth Protocol: V4.2 Channel: Stereo "With Style: In-ear Whether a Single Ears: Bilateral stereo Contact: wu rong ...

Shenzhen Makescc Technology Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Chop saw blades for steel 4''-14'' with 75cr1 plate for cutting Angle irons, steel studs. OEM, color box wholesale

Brand Name:Chife

Place of Origin:China

Picture: Packing: Anti-kickback Carbide-tipped saw blades for alloy and virgin steel designed to easily cut through Angle irons, steel studs, steel sheets, metal rods, steel pipes, channels, brass, cooper etc. Specially designed durable carbide tips are ...

Hanma Tools Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Best MPO female connector  12 core single mode Trunk fiber optic Cable Assemblies for SFP wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Product Description MPO female connector 12 core single mode Trunk fiber optic Cable Assemblies for SFP Optical patch Cord and pigtail is the basic parts for optical transmission. They are consist of fiber optic cable and terminated connector. Wolon hold ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Best 1 / 2 / 4 Core Flat Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Self Supporting Fig 8 Bow Type wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:1 / 2 / 4 Core Self-supporting Fig 8 Bow type Flat Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable

Place of Origin:China

1 / 2 / 4 Core Flat Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Self Supporting Fig 8 Bow Type 1.Specification: 1.Single mode and Multimode 2.Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 cores 3.Custom order length 4.Cable color ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Full Loaded MPO MTP Cassette 1U 19 " Rack Mount 4 Modules Holds For Data Center wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:loaded 96F MTP - LC patch panel

Place of Origin:China

Full loaded 1U 19" Rack Mount 96F MTP Patch Panel 4 Modules Holds Up To 4 x Fiber Adapter Panels Designed for 19" rack-mount and available for 4 pcs FHD series of Cassettes up to 96 fibers; organize and protect fiber optic backbone terminations. MPO/MTP ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0